Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Nangal Devi Naleha Road Km. 0/0 To 5/0
|
| Description |
C/O R/Wall At Rd 2/490 To 2/510
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_78349_5 |
|
Reference Number |
THD/CB-tender/2023-6149-63 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 10300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Theog Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from islampur (on sh196) connecting okali (on sh126) via lingadalli, kinni, hiranagaon, devi tanda, kalkhora, hipparga, hipparga bagh from ch. km 0.00 to 3.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from islampur (on sh196) connecting okali (on sh126) via lingadalli, kinni, hiranagaon, devi tanda, kalkhora, hipparga, hipparga bagh from ch. km 0.00 to 3.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreProposed construction of bridge on chadachan kannur sh-258 at km 15.20 and proposed construction of bridge on inchgeri kankanal lamanahatti jigajevangi mdr at km 2.80 in chadchan taluk of vijayapur district head of account 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl-2026-27
Proposed construction of bridge on chadchan kannur sh-258 at km 15.20 and proposed construction of bridge on inchgeri kankanal lamanahatti jigajevangi mdr at km 2.80 in chadchan taluk of vijayapur district head of account 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl-2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreConstruction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Construction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nangal devi to naleha road km. 0/0 to 5/0
Construction of retaining wall at rd 0/090 to 0/102 0/125 to 0/135 and 1/305 to 1/317
Read moreRestoration of raain damages on nangal devi naleha road km. 0/o 55/
Cr/all at rd 3/780 to 3/800 and 3/750 to 3/757
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jathia devi rampuri road km. 0/00 to 6/300
Construction of r-wall at rd. 5/285 to 5/297)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on baru tapre road km 0 0 to 5 265
Co side drain between rd 0490 to 0550 0475 to 0550 0550 to 0600 and 0900 to 1150
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on cheog road km.0/00 to 5/600
C/o v-shape, stone soling, u-shape drain, r/wall and b/wall, hume pipe culvert at cheog bus stand
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sh. naina devi bhakhra road km 0/00 to 37/300
Restoration of rain damages on sh. naina devi bhakhra road km 0/00 to 37/300
Read moreof your Industry type