Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Sh. Naina Devi Toba Road Km 0/00 To 9/225
|
| Description |
C/O R/Wall And U Shape Drain
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_107943_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Restoration of Rain Damages on Sh. Naina Devi Toba road km 0/00 to 9/225 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 4700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=157914 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2025
Expired 434 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on sh. naina devi ji to toba road
Wire crate as a b/wall at rd 5/100 to 5/118
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sh. naina devi bhakhra road km 0/00 to 37/300
Restoration of rain damages on sh. naina devi bhakhra road km 0/00 to 37/300
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sh. naina devi ji bhakra road km 0/00 to 37/300
Restoration of rain damages on sh. naina devi ji bhakra road km 0/00 to 37/300
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sh. naina devi ji bhakra road km 0/00 to 37/300
Construction of r/wall at rds 9/250 to 9/258, 10/005 to 10/015, 11/105 to 11/113.80, 11/116.20 to 11/130 and toe wall along with hume pipe culvert at rd 11/115 and r/wall at rd 12/812 to 12/829
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on ghwandal to sh. naina devi ji temple road km 0/00 to 3/855
C/o r/wall at rd 0/900 to 0/930 and providing and erecting w metal beam crash barrier in km 0/890 to 0/940) .
Read moreRestoration of rain damages of mlip changer area from ahc in tehsil sh. naina devi ji distt. bilaspur
Restoration of rain damages of mlip changer area from ahc in tehsil sh. naina devi ji distt. bilaspur (sh p/l jointing and testing of gmserw/gms pipe of various dia at various location under various zones) (pdna work)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages of mlip changer area from ahc in tehsil sh. naina devi ji distt. bilaspur
(sh p/l jointing and testing of gmserw/gms pipe of various dia at various location under various zones) (pdna work)
Read moreof your Industry type