Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet Work At Near Balvant Nagar Gate Ward No. 30 Zone 11 File No. 26/23 X4/8
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet Work At Near Balvant Nagar Gate Ward No. 30 Zone 11 File No. 26/23 X4/8
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_298719_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/26/23x4/8/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 4468 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of community hall work at balvant nagar ward no 30 zone no. 11 file no.97/25x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) construction of community hall work at balvant nagar ward no 30 zone no. 11 file no.97/25x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of community hall work at balvant nagar colony ward no. 30 zone 11 file no. 325/23x13/1
(parshad nidhi) construction of community hall work at balvant nagar colony ward no. 30 zone 11 file no. 325/23x13/1
Read moreConstruction of differenct type work at balvant nagar shamshan ghat. ward no. 30, zone no. 11. file no. 473/23x3/3.
Construction of differenct type work at balvant nagar shamshan ghat. ward no. 30, zone no. 11. file no. 473/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of new community toilet work at sanjay udhayan park 26 zone 09 file no. 28/23x4/8
Construction of new community toilet work at sanjay udhayan park 26 zone 09 file no. 28/23x4/8
Read moreConstruction of new community toilet work at sanjay udhayan park 26 zone 09 file no. 28/23x4/8,2nd call
Construction of new community toilet work at sanjay udhayan park 26 zone 09 file no. 28/23x4/8,2nd call
Read moreConstruction of community toilet work at new colectrat office parisar ward 60 zone 14. file no. 15/23x4/8.
Construction of community toilet work at new colectrat office parisar ward 60 zone 14. file no. 15/23x4/8.
Read moreConstruction of differenct type work at balvant nagar shamshan ghat. ward no. 30, zone no. 11. file no. 473/23x3/3. 2nd call
Construction of differenct type work at balvant nagar shamshan ghat. ward no. 30, zone no. 11. file no. 473/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read more(ward samiti nidhi) construction of paver block work at balvant nagar colony ward no 30 zone no. 11 file no.172/25x3/6.
(ward samiti nidhi) construction of paver block work at balvant nagar colony ward no 30 zone no. 11 file no.172/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of public toilet work at zone no. 25 ward no. 66 file no. 27/23x4/8
Construction of public toilet work at zone no. 25 ward no. 66 file no. 27/23x4/8
Read moreof your Industry type