Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of Community Hall Work At Balvant Nagar Colony Ward No. 30 Zone 11 File No. 325/23 X13/1
|
| Description |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of Community Hall Work At Balvant Nagar Colony Ward No. 30 Zone 11 File No. 325/23 X13/1
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_298760_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/325/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9478 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(parshad nidhi) construction of community hall work at balvant nagar ward no 30 zone no. 11 file no.97/25x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) construction of community hall work at balvant nagar ward no 30 zone no. 11 file no.97/25x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of community hall ranipura ward no.57. zone no.13.file no. 346/25x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of community hall ranipura ward no.57. zone no.13.file no. 346/25x3/3.
Read more(mahapour nidhi and parshad nidhi) construction of community hall and boundary wall work in kedarpur ward no. 59 zone no.13 file no. 288/24x3/3
(mahapour nidhi and parshad nidhi) construction of community hall and boundary wall work in kedarpur ward no. 59 zone no.13 file no. 288/24x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) 25-26 construction of community hall work at harikheda ward no. 60, zone 14, file no. 295/25x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) 25-26 construction of community&#x0d hall work at harikheda ward no. 60, zone 14, file no.&#x0d 295/25x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of community hall work at near sidh baba mandir malanpur ward no. 63 zone no. 23 file no. 496/23x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of community hall work at near sidh baba mandir malanpur ward no. 63 zone no. 23 file no. 496/23x3/3
Read more(ward samiti nidhi) construction of paver block work at balvant nagar colony ward no 30 zone no. 11 file no.172/25x3/6.
(ward samiti nidhi) construction of paver block work at balvant nagar colony ward no 30 zone no. 11 file no.172/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of community toilet work at near balvant nagar gate ward no. 30 zone 11 file no. 26/23x4/8
Construction of community toilet work at near balvant nagar gate ward no. 30 zone 11 file no. 26/23x4/8
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of community hall work at near kuar bab mandir gram nenagadh. ward no. 61. zone 22. file no. 503/23x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) construction of community hall work at near kuar bab mandir gram nenagadh. ward no. 61. zone 22. file no. 503/23x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of community hall work at pital carkhana sankat mochan mandir parisar ward no. 27 zone 09 file no. 354/23x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of community hall work at pital carkhana sankat mochan mandir parisar ward no. 27 zone 09 file no. 354/23x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of community hall work at near ambedkar park hurawali, ward no. 60, zone no. 14. file no.497/23x3/3. 2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction of community hall work at near ambedkar park hurawali, ward no. 60, zone no. 14. file no.497/23x3/3. 2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type