Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of Community Hall Work At Near Kuar Bab Mandir Gram Nenagadh. Ward No. 61. Zone 22. File No. 503/23 X3/3.
|
| Description |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of Community Hall Work At Near Kuar Bab Mandir Gram Nenagadh. Ward No. 61. Zone 22. File No. 503/23 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_327530_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/503/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9507 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=384587 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at bharosi house to kuar baba mandir gram khureri zone no. 22 ward no. 61 file no. 171/24x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at bharosi house to kuar baba mandir gram khureri zone no. 22 ward no. 61 file no. 171/24x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at badagaon aspatal to bargad ke ped zone 22 ward 61. file no.869/23x3/6.
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at badagaon aspatal to bargad ke ped zone 22 ward 61. file no.869/23x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of r.c.c. shed work at chandupura ward no. 62 zone no. 22 file no. 441/23x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of r.c.c. shed work at chandupura ward no. 62 zone no. 22 file no. 441/23x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of entry gate work at village kheriya mirdha ward no. 62 zone 22 file no. 438/23x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of entry gate work at village kheriya mirdha ward no. 62 zone 22 file no. 438/23x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at badagaon aspatal to bargad ke ped zone 22 ward 61. file no.869/23x3/6. 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at badagaon aspatal to bargad ke ped zone 22 ward 61. file no.869/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read more(vishesh nidhi) construction of samshan ghat work at gram sirol zone no. 22 ward no. 61 file no. 309/23x3/3
(vishesh nidhi) construction of samshan ghat work at gram sirol zone no. 22 ward no. 61 file no. 309/23x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of r.c.c. three sheeter chair at different lines zone no. 22 ward no. 61 file no. 172/24x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of r.c.c. three sheeter chair at different lines zone no. 22 ward no. 61 file no. 172/24x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of muktidham and interlocking tiles work at khureri ward no.61 zone no.22.file no.01/24x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) construction of muktidham and interlocking tiles work at khureri ward no.61 zone no.22.file no.01/24x3/3.
Read moreParshad nidhi, construction of c.c. road work at different street in haripuram colony. ward no. 22. zone no. 10. file no. 999/23x3/6.
Parshad nidhi, construction of c.c. road work at different street in haripuram colony. ward no. 22. zone no. 10. file no. 999/23x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of boundary wall (precast rcc) teen shade at village girgaon zone no. 22 ward no. 62 file no. 386/23x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of boundary wall (precast rcc) teen shade at village girgaon zone no. 22 ward no. 62 file no. 386/23x3/3
Read moreof your Industry type