Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road And Drain Work At Bharosi House To Kuar Baba Mandir Gram Khureri Zone No. 22 Ward No. 61 File No. 171/24 X3/6
|
| Description |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road And Drain Work At Bharosi House To Kuar Baba Mandir Gram Khureri Zone No. 22 Ward No. 61 File No. 171/24 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_358909_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/171/24x3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 6232 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=421986 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 760 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(parshad nidhi) construction of muktidham and interlocking tiles work at khureri ward no.61 zone no.22.file no.01/24x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) construction of muktidham and interlocking tiles work at khureri ward no.61 zone no.22.file no.01/24x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of community hall work at near kuar bab mandir gram nenagadh. ward no. 61. zone 22. file no. 503/23x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) construction of community hall work at near kuar bab mandir gram nenagadh. ward no. 61. zone 22. file no. 503/23x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of r.c.c. three sheeter chair at different lines zone no. 22 ward no. 61 file no. 172/24x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of r.c.c. three sheeter chair at different lines zone no. 22 ward no. 61 file no. 172/24x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road and nali work at islam ki dukan to gulab pal house village khureri zone no.22 ward no.61.file no.114/25x3/6.
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road and nali work at islam ki dukan to gulab pal house village khureri zone no.22 ward no.61.file no.114/25x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of different street ward no. 27.zone no. 09. file no. 13/24x3/3
(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of different street ward no. 27.zone no. 09. file no. 13/24x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance work at different place in ward no. 23 zone no. 10 file no. 300/24x3/3
(parshad nidhi) maintenance work at different place in ward no. 23 zone no. 10 file no. 300/24x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at chitora main road to gajendra yadav wali gali zone no. 22 ward no. 61 file no. 173/24x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at chitora main road to gajendra yadav wali gali zone no. 22 ward no. 61 file no. 173/24x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at murari yadav house to radhe yadav house badagaon zone no. 22 ward no. 61 file no. 170/24x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at murari yadav house to radhe yadav house badagaon zone no. 22 ward no. 61 file no. 170/24x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of sarvjanik bhawan work at girgaon ward no.62 zone no.22.file no.34/24x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) construction of sarvjanik bhawan work at girgaon ward no.62 zone no.22.file no.34/24x3/3.
Read more(mahapour nidhi and parshad nidhi) construction of community hall and boundary wall work in kedarpur ward no. 59 zone no.13 file no. 288/24x3/3
(mahapour nidhi and parshad nidhi) construction of community hall and boundary wall work in kedarpur ward no. 59 zone no.13 file no. 288/24x3/3
Read moreof your Industry type