Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of Community Hall Work At Balvant Nagar Ward No 30 Zone No. 11 File No.97/25 X3/3.
|
| Description |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of Community Hall Work At Balvant Nagar Ward No 30 Zone No. 11 File No.97/25 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_422895_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/97/25x3/3/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9530 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=498283 |
| Start Date | June 03, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2025
Expired 447 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community hall dahuchak nagla gabda par in ward no. 70 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of community hall dahuchak nagla gabda par in ward no. 70 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreConstruction of community hall (panchit bhawan devi asthan) gabrapar haziganj in ward no. 66 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of community hall (panchit bhawan devi asthan) gabrapar haziganj in ward no. 66 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of community hall work at balvant nagar colony ward no. 30 zone 11 file no. 325/23x13/1
(parshad nidhi) construction of community hall work at balvant nagar colony ward no. 30 zone 11 file no. 325/23x13/1
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of community hall ranipura ward no.57. zone no.13.file no. 346/25x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of community hall ranipura ward no.57. zone no.13.file no. 346/25x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) 25-26 construction of community hall work at harikheda ward no. 60, zone 14, file no. 295/25x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) 25-26 construction of community&#x0d hall work at harikheda ward no. 60, zone 14, file no.&#x0d 295/25x3/3.
Read more(ward samiti nidhi) construction of paver block work at balvant nagar colony ward no 30 zone no. 11 file no.172/25x3/6.
(ward samiti nidhi) construction of paver block work at balvant nagar colony ward no 30 zone no. 11 file no.172/25x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of community hall work at sen samaj mandir maina wali gali ward no.57 zone no.13. file no.95/25x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) construction of community hall work at sen samaj mandir maina wali gali ward no.57 zone no.13. file no.95/25x3/3.
Read moreMolik nidhi maintenance hall at balmik samaj community hall quarter no. 19 zone 02 ward 09. file no. 256/25x3/3.
Molik nidhi maintenance hall at balmik samaj community hall quarter no. 19 zone 02 ward 09. file no. 256/25x3/3.
Read more(moulik nidhi) construction of community hall at goshpura khara kuwa zone 04 ward no.13.file no.204/25x3/3.
(moulik nidhi) construction of community hall at goshpura khara kuwa zone 04 ward no.13.file no.204/25x3/3.
Read more(mahapour nidhi) construction of community hall at line no.13 ward no.12 zone 05.file no.336/25x3/3.3rd call.
(mahapour nidhi) construction of community hall at line no.13 ward no.12 zone 05.file no.336/25x3/3.3rd call.
Read moreof your Industry type