Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Construction Of New Community Toilet At Sanjay Udhayan Park 🚽 The Directorate Urban Administration And Development, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Is Seeking Bids For The Construction Of A New Community Toilet Facility At Sanjay Udhayan Park, Zone 09, File No. 28/23 X4/8, 2nd Call. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 16, 2024, 5:30 Pm 💸 Tender Fee: Inr 2295 💰 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 4165 Eligible Contractors Are Requested To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical And Financial Proposals, In Accordance With The Project Specifications And Guidelines. Keywords: Construction, Community Toilet, Sanjay Udhayan Park, Directorate Urban Administration And Development, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Bid Submission, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Community Toilet Work At Sanjay Udhayan Park 26 Zone 09 File No. 28/23 X4/8,2nd Call
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Community Toilet Work At Sanjay Udhayan Park 26 Zone 09 File No. 28/23 X4/8,2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_301828_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/28/23x4/8/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 4165 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=416710 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 781 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new community toilet work at sanjay udhayan park 26 zone 09 file no. 28/23x4/8
Construction of new community toilet work at sanjay udhayan park 26 zone 09 file no. 28/23x4/8
Read moreDemolishing and reconstruction of public toilet at ranipura ward no. 09 zone 02. file no.10/23x4/8.2nd call.
Demolishing and reconstruction of public toilet at ranipura ward no. 09 zone 02. file no.10/23x4/8.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of new community toilet work at harijan basti khteek mohalla 26 zone 09 29/23x4/8, 2nd call
Construction of new community toilet work at harijan basti khteek mohalla 26 zone 09 29/23x4/8, 2nd call
Read moreDemolishing and reconstruction of public toilet at rajamandi ward no 09 zone 02. file no. 23/23x4/8. 2nd call
Demolishing and reconstruction of public toilet at rajamandi ward no 09 zone 02. file no. 23/23x4/8. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of public toilet navin park and 50 quater ward 12, 16 zone 05. file no. 18/23x4/8. 2nd call
Construction of public toilet navin park and 50 quater ward 12, 16 zone 05. file no. 18/23x4/8. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of new community toilet work at harijan basti khteek mohalla 26 zone 09 29/23x4/8
Construction of new community toilet work at harijan basti khteek mohalla 26 zone 09 29/23x4/8
Read moreDemolishing and reconstruction of public toilet at ranipura ward no. 09 zone 02. file no.10/23x4/8.
Demolishing and reconstruction of public toilet at ranipura ward no. 09 zone 02. file no.10/23x4/8.
Read moreConstruction of new toilet work at moti masjid parisar ward 58 zone 13. file no. 09/23x4/8.
Construction of new toilet work at moti masjid parisar ward 58 zone 13. file no. 09/23x4/8.
Read moreDemolishing and reconstruction of public toilet at ranipura ward no. 09 zone . 02. file no. 10/23x4/8.
Demolishing and reconstruction of public toilet at ranipura ward no. 09 zone . 02. file no. 10/23x4/8.
Read moreDemolishing and reconstruction of public toilet at rajamandi ward no 09 zone 02. file no. 23/23x4/8.
Demolishing and reconstruction of public toilet at rajamandi ward no 09 zone 02. file no. 23/23x4/8.
Read moreof your Industry type