Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Demolishing And Reconstruction Of Public Toilet At Ranipura Ward No. 09 Zone . 02. File No. 10/23 X4/8.
|
| Description |
Demolishing And Reconstruction Of Public Toilet At Ranipura Ward No. 09 Zone . 02. File No. 10/23 X4/8.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_288569_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/10/23x4/8/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9531 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.02 tadas bus stand size 117.71 sqft. tq.shiggavi vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Mlf rs 3661 emd rs 10983 area 117.71 sqft vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Read moreDemolishing and reconstruction of public toilet at ranipura ward no. 09 zone 02. file no.10/23x4/8.
Demolishing and reconstruction of public toilet at ranipura ward no. 09 zone 02. file no.10/23x4/8.
Read moreDemolishing and reconstruction of public toilet at ranipura ward no. 09 zone 02. file no.10/23x4/8.2nd call.
Demolishing and reconstruction of public toilet at ranipura ward no. 09 zone 02. file no.10/23x4/8.2nd call.
Read moreDemolishing and reconstruction of public toilet at rajamandi ward no 09 zone 02. file no. 23/23x4/8.
Demolishing and reconstruction of public toilet at rajamandi ward no 09 zone 02. file no. 23/23x4/8.
Read moreDemolishing and reconstruction of public toilet at rajamandi ward no 09 zone 02. file no. 23/23x4/8. 2nd call
Demolishing and reconstruction of public toilet at rajamandi ward no 09 zone 02. file no. 23/23x4/8. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of cc floor at ranipura balmik basti zone 02 ward 09.file no.593/23x3/6.
Construction of cc floor at ranipura balmik basti zone 02 ward 09.file no.593/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of new toilet work at moti masjid parisar ward 58 zone 13. file no. 09/23x4/8.
Construction of new toilet work at moti masjid parisar ward 58 zone 13. file no. 09/23x4/8.
Read moreConstruction of new community toilet work at sanjay udhayan park 26 zone 09 file no. 28/23x4/8
Construction of new community toilet work at sanjay udhayan park 26 zone 09 file no. 28/23x4/8
Read moreConstruction of new community toilet work at sanjay udhayan park 26 zone 09 file no. 28/23x4/8,2nd call
Construction of new community toilet work at sanjay udhayan park 26 zone 09 file no. 28/23x4/8,2nd call
Read moreConstruction of public toilet work at zone no. 25 ward no. 66 file no. 27/23x4/8
Construction of public toilet work at zone no. 25 ward no. 66 file no. 27/23x4/8
Read moreof your Industry type