Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Community Toilet Work At Harijan Basti Khteek Mohalla 26 Zone 09 29/23 X4/8
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Community Toilet Work At Harijan Basti Khteek Mohalla 26 Zone 09 29/23 X4/8
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_301837_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/29/23x4/8/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 4165 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new community toilet work at harijan basti khteek mohalla 26 zone 09 29/23x4/8, 2nd call
Construction of new community toilet work at harijan basti khteek mohalla 26 zone 09 29/23x4/8, 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of bhairunala harijan basti community hall in ward 09
Construction of bhairunala harijan basti community hall in ward 09
Read moreConstruction of new community toilet work at sanjay udhayan park 26 zone 09 file no. 28/23x4/8
Construction of new community toilet work at sanjay udhayan park 26 zone 09 file no. 28/23x4/8
Read moreConstruction of new community toilet work at sanjay udhayan park 26 zone 09 file no. 28/23x4/8,2nd call
Construction of new community toilet work at sanjay udhayan park 26 zone 09 file no. 28/23x4/8,2nd call
Read moreConstruction of community centre in narayan nagar harijan basti ward 14 zone 6 jda, jaipur
Construction of community centre in narayan nagar harijan basti ward 14 zone 6 jda, jaipur
Read more17 - construction of community hall at harijan basti begun
17 - construction of community hall at harijan basti begun
Read more18 - construction of community hall at harijan basti begun
18 - construction of community hall at harijan basti begun
Read moreDemolishing and reconstruction of public toilet at ranipura ward no. 09 zone 02. file no.10/23x4/8.
Demolishing and reconstruction of public toilet at ranipura ward no. 09 zone 02. file no.10/23x4/8.
Read moreConstruction of new toilet work at moti masjid parisar ward 58 zone 13. file no. 09/23x4/8.
Construction of new toilet work at moti masjid parisar ward 58 zone 13. file no. 09/23x4/8.
Read moreDemolishing and reconstruction of public toilet at ranipura ward no. 09 zone . 02. file no. 10/23x4/8.
Demolishing and reconstruction of public toilet at ranipura ward no. 09 zone . 02. file no. 10/23x4/8.
Read moreof your Industry type