Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Differenct Type Work At Balvant Nagar Shamshan Ghat. Ward No. 30, Zone No. 11. File No. 473/23x3/3. 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Construction Of Differenct Type Work At Balvant Nagar Shamshan Ghat. Ward No. 30, Zone No. 11. File No. 473/23x3/3. 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_312663_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/473/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 12750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=411914 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 794 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Read moreConstruction of differenct type work at balvant nagar shamshan ghat. ward no. 30, zone no. 11. file no. 473/23x3/3.
Construction of differenct type work at balvant nagar shamshan ghat. ward no. 30, zone no. 11. file no. 473/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of shamshan ghat work at graam baraua zone no. 23 ward no. 63. file no. 248/23x3/3. 2nd call.
Construction of shamshan ghat work at graam baraua zone no. 23 ward no. 63. file no. 248/23x3/3. 2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of shamshan ghat work at graam malanpur zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 247/23x3/3 2nd call.
Construction of shamshan ghat work at graam malanpur zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 247/23x3/3 2nd call.
Read more(vishesh nidhi) construction of shamshan ghat work at purani chhawani ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 472/23x3/3. 2nd call
(vishesh nidhi) construction of shamshan ghat work at purani chhawani ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 472/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read more(vishesh nidhi) construction of shamshan ghat work at gram nagor zone no.25 ward no.66.file no.312/23x3/3. 2nd call
(vishesh nidhi) construction of shamshan ghat work at gram nagor zone no.25 ward no.66.file no.312/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of shamshan ghat work at kedarpur ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 202/23x3/3
Construction of shamshan ghat work at kedarpur ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 202/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of shamshan ghat work at graam malanpur zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 247/23x3/3
Construction of shamshan ghat work at graam malanpur zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 247/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of shamshan ghat work at graam baraua zone no. 23 ward no. 63. file no. 248/23x3/3.
Construction of shamshan ghat work at graam baraua zone no. 23 ward no. 63. file no. 248/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of shamshan ghat work at graam jamahar zone 23 ward 63.file no.249/23x3/3.
Construction of shamshan ghat work at graam jamahar zone 23 ward 63.file no.249/23x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type