Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Shamshan Ghat Work At Graam Baraua Zone No. 23 Ward No. 63. File No. 248/23 X3/3. 2nd Call.
Description
Construction Of Shamshan Ghat Work At Graam Baraua Zone No. 23 Ward No. 63. File No. 248/23 X3/3. 2nd Call.
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2023_UAD_294746_2
Reference
Number
MPGMC/248/23x3/3/Jan/2022-23
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 9340
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=412186

Start Date June 24, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 01/07/2024

Expired 797 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.