Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Vishesh Nidhi) Construction Of Shamshan Ghat Work At Purani Chhawani Ward No. 64 Zone No. 23 File No. 472/23 X3/3. 2nd Call
|
| Description |
(Vishesh Nidhi) Construction Of Shamshan Ghat Work At Purani Chhawani Ward No. 64 Zone No. 23 File No. 472/23 X3/3. 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_311592_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/472/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 12326 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=391203 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Read more(vishesh nidhi) construction of shamshan ghat work at purani chhawani ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 472/23x3/3
(vishesh nidhi) construction of shamshan ghat work at purani chhawani ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 472/23x3/3
Read moreMaintenance of shamshan ghat work at bal dev ka pura purani chhawani zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 43/23x3/3
Maintenance of shamshan ghat work at bal dev ka pura purani chhawani zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 43/23x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of hall at nare bale baba sthan purani chhawani ward no.64 zone no.23.file no.442/23x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) construction of hall at nare bale baba sthan purani chhawani ward no.64 zone no.23.file no.442/23x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of hall at nare bale baba sthan purani chhawani ward no.64 zone no.23.file no.442/23x3/3. 3rd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of hall at nare bale baba sthan purani chhawani ward no.64 zone no.23.file no.442/23x3/3. 3rd call
Read more(vishesh nidhi) construction of shamshan ghat work at gram rayaru zone 23 ward 63.file no.357/23x3/3.
(vishesh nidhi) construction of shamshan ghat work at gram rayaru zone 23 ward 63.file no.357/23x3/3.
Read more(vishesh nidhi) construction of shamshan ghat work at gram nagor zone no.25 ward no.66.file no.312/23x3/3.
(vishesh nidhi) construction of shamshan ghat work at gram nagor zone no.25 ward no.66.file no.312/23x3/3.
Read more(vishesh nidhi) construction of shamshan ghat work at gram rayaru zone 23 ward 63.file no.357/23x3/3.2nd call
(vishesh nidhi) construction of shamshan ghat work at gram rayaru zone 23 ward 63.file no.357/23x3/3.2nd call
Read more(adhyaksh nidhi) construction of cc road work at village purani chhawani chandresh tyagi to ballu member ward 64 zone 23. file no.939/23x3/6.
(adhyaksh nidhi) construction of cc road work at village purani chhawani chandresh tyagi to ballu member ward 64 zone 23. file no.939/23x3/6.
Read more(vishesh nidhi) construction of shamshan ghat work at gram nagor zone no.25 ward no.66.file no.312/23x3/3. 2nd call
(vishesh nidhi) construction of shamshan ghat work at gram nagor zone no.25 ward no.66.file no.312/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type