Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Differenct Type Work At Balvant Nagar Shamshan Ghat. Ward No. 30, Zone No. 11. File No. 473/23x3/3.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Differenct Type Work At Balvant Nagar Shamshan Ghat. Ward No. 30, Zone No. 11. File No. 473/23x3/3.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_312663_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/473/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 12750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Read moreConstruction of differenct type work at balvant nagar shamshan ghat. ward no. 30, zone no. 11. file no. 473/23x3/3. 2nd call
Construction of differenct type work at balvant nagar shamshan ghat. ward no. 30, zone no. 11. file no. 473/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of shamshan ghat work at kedarpur ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 202/23x3/3
Construction of shamshan ghat work at kedarpur ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 202/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of shamshan ghat work at graam malanpur zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 247/23x3/3
Construction of shamshan ghat work at graam malanpur zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 247/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of shamshan ghat work at graam baraua zone no. 23 ward no. 63. file no. 248/23x3/3.
Construction of shamshan ghat work at graam baraua zone no. 23 ward no. 63. file no. 248/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of shamshan ghat work at graam jamahar zone 23 ward 63.file no.249/23x3/3.
Construction of shamshan ghat work at graam jamahar zone 23 ward 63.file no.249/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of shamshan ghat work at gram mau zone 23 ward 63.file no.311/23x3/3.
Construction of shamshan ghat work at gram mau zone 23 ward 63.file no.311/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of community toilet work at near balvant nagar gate ward no. 30 zone 11 file no. 26/23x4/8
Construction of community toilet work at near balvant nagar gate ward no. 30 zone 11 file no. 26/23x4/8
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of community hall work at balvant nagar ward no 30 zone no. 11 file no.97/25x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) construction of community hall work at balvant nagar ward no 30 zone no. 11 file no.97/25x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of shamshan ghat work at graam baraua zone no. 23 ward no. 63. file no. 248/23x3/3. 2nd call.
Construction of shamshan ghat work at graam baraua zone no. 23 ward no. 63. file no. 248/23x3/3. 2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type