Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ee/Godda/14/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Bishwas Khani High School To Prem Nagar (L 2.100 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ee/Godda/14/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Bishwas Khani High School To Prem Nagar (L 2.100 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_89941_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2024-25/RWD/EE/GODDA (GROUP NO. 14) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 7.37 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GODDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=121455 |
| Start Date | August 10, 2024 21:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ee/godda/14/2024-25, construction of road from bishwas khani high school to prem nagar (l-2.100 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/14/2024-25, construction of road from bishwas khani high school to prem nagar (l-2.100 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/35/2024-25, construction of road from jojo tola main road to garbhu tola via sunday (l-2.100 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/35/2024-25, construction of road from jojo tola main road to garbhu tola via sunday (l-2.100 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/74/2023-24, construction of road from basjori school to homiyopethik college paraspani (l-2.700 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/74/2023-24, construction of road from basjori school to homiyopethik college paraspani (l-2.700 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/22/2024-25, construction of road from basantpur school to mali via kachnwatikar (l-2.125 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/22/2024-25, construction of road from basantpur school to mali via kachnwatikar (l-2.125 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/21/2024-25, construction of road from main road dipna to middle school charkatand (l-1.650 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/21/2024-25, construction of road from main road dipna to middle school charkatand (l-1.650 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/19/2024-25, construction of road from ramgarh main road to amarpur high school (l-2.050 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/19/2024-25, construction of road from ramgarh main road to amarpur high school (l-2.050 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from village mohanpur aganbari to aamkona (l- 2.100 km)
Construction of road from village mohanpur aganbari to aamkona (l- 2.100 km)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/28/2024-25, construction of road from chanaichak to sonour (l-4.650 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/28/2024-25, construction of road from chanaichak to sonour (l-4.650 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/33/2024-25, construction of road from sundai to balkami (l-4.000 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/33/2024-25, construction of road from sundai to balkami (l-4.000 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/78/2023-24, construction of road from dumartari to rajabhitha (l-9.100 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/78/2023-24, construction of road from dumartari to rajabhitha (l-9.100 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type