Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ee/Godda/74/2023 24, Construction Of Road From Basjori School To Homiyopethik College Paraspani (L 2.700 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ee/Godda/74/2023 24, Construction Of Road From Basjori School To Homiyopethik College Paraspani (L 2.700 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_87865_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2024-25/RWD/EE/GODDA(GROUP NO.-10) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 6.16 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GODDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=118265 |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 777 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ee/godda/69/2023-24, construction of road from basjori panchayat bhawan to telo jabdi sima (l-1.500 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/69/2023-24, construction of road from basjori panchayat bhawan to telo jabdi sima (l-1.500 km.)
Read moreRwd/godda/13/stpkg/12/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i) machitanr to kasturia road (l- 5.393 km.), (ii) r.e.o. road barabandh to jogia road (l-3.590 km.), (iii) r.e.o. road barabandh to paraspani road (l- 2.700 km.) etc
Rwd/godda/13/stpkg/12/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i) machitanr to kasturia road (l- 5.393 km.), (ii) r.e.o. road barabandh to jogia road (l-3.590 km.), (iii) r.e.o. road barabandh to paraspani road (l- 2.700 km.) etc
Read moreRwd/godda/13/stpkg/12/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i) machitanr to kasturia road (l- 5.393 km.), (ii) r.e.o. road barabandh to jogia road (l-3.590 km.), (iii) r.e.o. road barabandh to paraspani road (l- 2.700 km.) etc
Rwd/godda/13/stpkg/12/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i) machitanr to kasturia road (l- 5.393 km.), (ii) r.e.o. road barabandh to jogia road (l-3.590 km.), (iii) r.e.o. road barabandh to paraspani road (l- 2.700 km.) etc
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/75/2023-24, construction of road from p.w.d. road kowadhab to paharpur r.e.o road via sabalpur (l-2.700 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/75/2023-24, construction of road from p.w.d. road kowadhab to paharpur r.e.o road via sabalpur (l-2.700 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/22/2024-25, construction of road from basantpur school to mali via kachnwatikar (l-2.125 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/22/2024-25, construction of road from basantpur school to mali via kachnwatikar (l-2.125 km.)
Read moreConstruction of primary school building khair tola paraspani block - pathargama, district - godda
Construction of primary school building khair tola paraspani block - pathargama, district - godda
Read moreConstruction of primary school building khair tola paraspani block - pathargama, district - godda
Construction of primary school building khair tola paraspani block - pathargama, district - godda
Read moreConstruction of primary school building khair tola paraspani block - pathargama, district - godda
Construction of primary school building khair tola paraspani block - pathargama, district - godda
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/14/2024-25, construction of road from bishwas khani high school to prem nagar (l-2.100 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/14/2024-25, construction of road from bishwas khani high school to prem nagar (l-2.100 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/14/2024-25, construction of road from bishwas khani high school to prem nagar (l-2.100 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/14/2024-25, construction of road from bishwas khani high school to prem nagar (l-2.100 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type