Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Godda/13/Stpkg/12/2023 24, Strengthening Of Road From (I) Machitanr To Kasturia Road (L 5.393 Km.), (Ii) R.E.O. Road Barabandh To Jogia Road (L 3.590 Km.), (Iii) R.E.O. Road Barabandh To Paraspani Road (L 2.700 Km.) Etc
|
| Description |
Rwd/Godda/13/Stpkg/12/2023 24, Strengthening Of Road From (I) Machitanr To Kasturia Road (L 5.393 Km.), (Ii) R.E.O. Road Barabandh To Jogia Road (L 3.590 Km.), (Iii) R.E.O. Road Barabandh To Paraspani Road (L 2.700 Km.) Etc
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RWD_98175_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2024-25/R4/RWD/EE/GODDA |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 19.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GODDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=131986 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/godda/13/stpkg/12/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i) machitanr to kasturia road (l- 5.393 km.), (ii) r.e.o. road barabandh to jogia road (l-3.590 km.), (iii) r.e.o. road barabandh to paraspani road (l- 2.700 km.) etc
Rwd/godda/13/stpkg/12/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i) machitanr to kasturia road (l- 5.393 km.), (ii) r.e.o. road barabandh to jogia road (l-3.590 km.), (iii) r.e.o. road barabandh to paraspani road (l- 2.700 km.) etc
Read moreConstruction of road from r.e.o. road gaipahari to r.e.o. road jwar shakha bhagwati manda jhingibarai (l - 3.500 km.)
Construction of road from r.e.o. road gaipahari to r.e.o. road jwar shakha bhagwati manda jhingibarai (l - 3.500 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from dahu tola r.e.o. road to balugram (l-2.700 km.)
Construction of road from dahu tola r.e.o. road to balugram (l-2.700 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from bijara r.e.o. road to palhe khurd (l-1.300 km.)
Construction of road from bijara r.e.o. road to palhe khurd (l-1.300 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from lalbathani to kargil diyara r.e.o. road (l-4.000 km.)
Construction of road from lalbathani to kargil diyara r.e.o. road (l-4.000 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from masipirih chowk to r.e.o road kamaniya (l-1.700 km)
Construction of road from masipirih chowk to r.e.o road kamaniya (l-1.700 km)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/02/2023-24, construction of road from r.e.o. road kedla via jamuntand chowk r.e.o. road under g.p. hisim (l-4.900 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/02/2023-24, construction of road from r.e.o. road kedla via jamuntand chowk r.e.o. road under g.p. hisim (l-4.900 km.)
Read moreRwd/dumka/23/srpkg-04/2022-23, special repair of road from (i) r.e.o. road kumarsal to kurundih behrakunda r.e.o. road (l-8.600 km.), (ii) r.e.o. road baratar to sighni p.w.d. road via jogdhara kushmaha (l-6.100 km.) (iii) basmatta to neruwa pahari
Rwd/dumka/23/srpkg-04/2022-23, special repair of road from (i) r.e.o. road kumarsal to kurundih behrakunda r.e.o. road (l-8.600 km.), (ii) r.e.o. road baratar to sighni p.w.d. road via jogdhara kushmaha (l-6.100 km.) (iii) basmatta to neruwa pahari
Read moreConstruction of road from chasatoli r.e.o. road to kishan prasad p.w.d. road (l-2.500 km.)
Construction of road from chasatoli r.e.o. road to kishan prasad p.w.d. road (l-2.500 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from r.e.o. road rakshi to dumariya chowk via birajpur (l-3.361km.)
Construction of road from r.e.o. road rakshi to dumariya chowk via birajpur (l-3.361km.)
Read moreof your Industry type