Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ee/Godda/33/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Sundai To Balkami (L 4.000 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ee/Godda/33/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Sundai To Balkami (L 4.000 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_92777_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/2024-25/RWD/EE/GODDA(GROUP No.-02) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 8.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GODDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=125004 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ee/godda/25/2024-25, construction of road from kanhwara to budhwatari bandh (l-2.400 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/25/2024-25, construction of road from kanhwara to budhwatari bandh (l-2.400 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/28/2024-25, construction of road from chanaichak to sonour (l-4.650 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/28/2024-25, construction of road from chanaichak to sonour (l-4.650 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/17/2024-25, construction of road from gopladih village road (l-2.200 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/17/2024-25, construction of road from gopladih village road (l-2.200 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/23/2024-25, construction of road from dande to golhati (l-2.350 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/23/2024-25, construction of road from dande to golhati (l-2.350 km.)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/38/2024-25, construction of road from pasai to badairadih (l-1.300 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/38/2024-25, construction of road from pasai to badairadih (l-1.300 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/04/2024-25, construction of road from parsa hospital to rania (l-1.800 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/04/2024-25, construction of road from parsa hospital to rania (l-1.800 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/26/2024-25, construction of road from laxmikitta to ramla santhali (l-1.450 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/26/2024-25, construction of road from laxmikitta to ramla santhali (l-1.450 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/24/2024-25, construction of road from ramnagar to gangta bypass (l-2.245 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/24/2024-25, construction of road from ramnagar to gangta bypass (l-2.245 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/29/2024-25, construction of road from main road to badhgama (l-2.260 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/29/2024-25, construction of road from main road to badhgama (l-2.260 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/34/2024-25, construction of road from chapa tola to satbera (l-3.000 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/34/2024-25, construction of road from chapa tola to satbera (l-3.000 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type