Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rwd/Ee/Godda/21/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Main Road Dipna To Middle School Charkatand (L 1.650 Km.)
Description
Rwd/Ee/Godda/21/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Main Road Dipna To Middle School Charkatand (L 1.650 Km.)
Organisation RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_RWD_90658_1
Reference
Number
09/2024-25/RWD/EE/GODDA (Group No. 03)
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 3.56 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place GODDA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=122344

Start Date August 17, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 28/08/2024

Expired 736 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.