Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ee/Godda/02/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Ramgarh Road Main Road To Pathra Main Road Via Premtola (L 2.500 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ee/Godda/02/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Ramgarh Road Main Road To Pathra Main Road Via Premtola (L 2.500 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_89904_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2024-25/RWD/EE/GODDA (GROUP NO. 02) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 5.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GODDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=121416 |
| Start Date | August 10, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Read moreAnnual mintenance of pavagada-venkatammanahalli main road via palavalli b.k.halli road to joining andra border mdr from 0.00km to 18.90km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual mintenance
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for hombalekoppalu minor sub minor 1 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from kowdle nagamangala main road to gollarahalli via hombalekoppalu village.
Improvements to cc lining for hombalekoppalu minor sub minor 1 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from kowdle nagamangala main road to gollarahalli via hombalekoppalu village.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/32/2024-25, construction of road from chalpahari main road to dhubni (l-2.500 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/32/2024-25, construction of road from chalpahari main road to dhubni (l-2.500 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/05/2023-24, construction of road from n.h. godda dumka road to ramgarh road via old mukhiya pandubathan(l-2.500 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/05/2023-24, construction of road from n.h. godda dumka road to ramgarh road via old mukhiya pandubathan(l-2.500 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/19/2024-25, construction of road from ramgarh main road to amarpur high school (l-2.050 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/19/2024-25, construction of road from ramgarh main road to amarpur high school (l-2.050 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type