Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rwd/Ee/Godda/01/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Rajdaha Main Road Shampur To Shahari Via Amjora (L 4.050 Km.)
Description
Rwd/Ee/Godda/01/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Rajdaha Main Road Shampur To Shahari Via Amjora (L 4.050 Km.)
Organisation RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_RWD_89903_1
Reference
Number
06/2024-25/RWD/EE/GODDA (GROUP NO. 01)
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 11.2 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place GODDA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=121415

Start Date August 10, 2024 17:00
End Date
Expired 27/08/2024

Expired 736 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.