Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Chete Mukhy Path House Of Dwarika Saw To Gamharia School Via Chatri Tand (L 4.050 Km.)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Chete Mukhy Path House Of Dwarika Saw To Gamharia School Via Chatri Tand (L 4.050 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_91083_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/GARHWA/25/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 9.89 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GARHWA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=122916 |
| Start Date | August 24, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 738 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from ranka sevadih mukhy path to chinia mukhy path via ranka khurd (l-1.860 km.)
Construction of road from ranka sevadih mukhy path to chinia mukhy path via ranka khurd (l-1.860 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from garhwa sahpur mukhy path house of vinod saw to paithan tola via teli tola devi dham (l-6.000 km.)
Construction of road from garhwa sahpur mukhy path house of vinod saw to paithan tola via teli tola devi dham (l-6.000 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from garhwa sahpur mukhy path house of vinod saw to paithan tola via teli tola devi dham (l-6.000 km.)
Construction of road from garhwa sahpur mukhy path house of vinod saw to paithan tola via teli tola devi dham (l-6.000 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from sevadih mukhy path to manjhigawan via urwan tola (l-4.300 km.)
Construction of road from sevadih mukhy path to manjhigawan via urwan tola (l-4.300 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from nh-343 singa kala to sevadih mukhy path via uchri (l-5.600km.)
Construction of road from nh-343 singa kala to sevadih mukhy path via uchri (l-5.600km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from garhwa manjiwan mukhy path atoula stand to aouraia more via kumhar toli (l-2.450 km.)
Construction of road from garhwa manjiwan mukhy path atoula stand to aouraia more via kumhar toli (l-2.450 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from house of dinesh singh in gram pindra to mukhy path via anganbari (l-1.100 km.)
Construction of road from house of dinesh singh in gram pindra to mukhy path via anganbari (l-1.100 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from ramkanda rakshi mukhy path house of vinay singh to ramkanda bhandaria pwd path via house of nanhak shaw (l-1.400 km.)
Construction of road from ramkanda rakshi mukhy path house of vinay singh to ramkanda bhandaria pwd path via house of nanhak shaw (l-1.400 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from house of krishna jaiswal to ramkanda rakshi mukhy path via pathal damar harin jhoka gas godown (l-3.250 km.)
Construction of road from house of krishna jaiswal to ramkanda rakshi mukhy path via pathal damar harin jhoka gas godown (l-3.250 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from dudhwal ambatand mukhy path house of asraf ansari to titahi mahua mision school via nagari ambatand paraghat (l-6.000 km.)
Construction of road from dudhwal ambatand mukhy path house of asraf ansari to titahi mahua mision school via nagari ambatand paraghat (l-6.000 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type