Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Nh 343 Singa Kala To Sevadih Mukhy Path Via Uchri (L 5.600 Km.)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Nh 343 Singa Kala To Sevadih Mukhy Path Via Uchri (L 5.600 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_82563_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/GARHWA/57/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 12.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GARHWA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=110497 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from ranka sevadih mukhy path to chinia mukhy path via ranka khurd (l-1.860 km.)
Construction of road from ranka sevadih mukhy path to chinia mukhy path via ranka khurd (l-1.860 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from sevadih mukhy path to manjhigawan via urwan tola (l-4.300 km.)
Construction of road from sevadih mukhy path to manjhigawan via urwan tola (l-4.300 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from nh-343 narynpur achla mukhy path to kendriy vidiylay (l-0.320km.)
Construction of road from nh-343 narynpur achla mukhy path to kendriy vidiylay (l-0.320km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from nh-343 to house of esrafil ansari nh-343 via jhumelwa (l-4.300 km.)
Construction of road from nh-343 to house of esrafil ansari nh-343 via jhumelwa (l-4.300 km.)
Read moreNh-75 dental more road to nh-343 nawadohari road via hur charmuhan.
Nh-75 dental more road to nh-343 nawadohari road via hur charmuhan.
Read moreDpr of nh-75 dental more road to nh-343 nawadohari road via hur charmuhan.
Dpr of nh-75 dental more road to nh-343 nawadohari road via hur charmuhan.
Read moreNh 80 jhakhar se ramnagar via amhara path main puliyakanirmankarya
Nh 80 jhakhar se ramnagar via amhara path main puliyakanirmankarya
Read moreConstruction of road from nh-343 to loto prathmic vidiylay via tongri tola (l-2.270 km.)
Construction of road from nh-343 to loto prathmic vidiylay via tongri tola (l-2.270 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from nh-343 to loto prathmic vidiylay via tongri tola (l-2.270 km.)
Construction of road from nh-343 to loto prathmic vidiylay via tongri tola (l-2.270 km.)
Read moreConstruction of atal pragati path to village sarola kala main road via bus stand
Construction of atal pragati path to village sarola kala main road via bus stand
Read moreof your Industry type