Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Nh 343 To Loto Prathmic Vidiylay Via Tongri Tola (L 2.270 Km.)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Nh 343 To Loto Prathmic Vidiylay Via Tongri Tola (L 2.270 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_91088_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/GARHWA/84/2023-24 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 5.12 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GARHWA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=122922 |
| Start Date | August 24, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreConstruction of road from nh-343 to loto prathmic vidiylay via tongri tola (l-2.270 km.)
Construction of road from nh-343 to loto prathmic vidiylay via tongri tola (l-2.270 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from nh-343 narynpur achla mukhy path to kendriy vidiylay (l-0.320km.)
Construction of road from nh-343 narynpur achla mukhy path to kendriy vidiylay (l-0.320km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from sangbaria madhy vidiylay to panchyat bhwan via magnwa tola (l-4.850 km.)
Construction of road from sangbaria madhy vidiylay to panchyat bhwan via magnwa tola (l-4.850 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from nh-343 to house of esrafil ansari nh-343 via jhumelwa (l-4.300 km.)
Construction of road from nh-343 to house of esrafil ansari nh-343 via jhumelwa (l-4.300 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from garhwa manjiwan pwd path jobraia more to rajkiy prathmic vidiylay jobraia via ghutghori shiv mandir nagma sima (l-6.150 km.)
Construction of road from garhwa manjiwan pwd path jobraia more to rajkiy prathmic vidiylay jobraia via ghutghori shiv mandir nagma sima (l-6.150 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from nh-343 sinjo more to sinjo paschim korwa tola school (l-7.350 km.)
Construction of road from nh-343 sinjo more to sinjo paschim korwa tola school (l-7.350 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from nh-343 singa kala to sevadih mukhy path via uchri (l-5.600km.)
Construction of road from nh-343 singa kala to sevadih mukhy path via uchri (l-5.600km.)
Read moreNh-75 dental more road to nh-343 nawadohari road via hur charmuhan.
Nh-75 dental more road to nh-343 nawadohari road via hur charmuhan.
Read moreConstruction of road from gram bishrampur nh-343 to misan school via house of marsal kujur (l-0275km.)
Construction of road from gram bishrampur nh-343 to misan school via house of marsal kujur (l-0275km.)
Read moreof your Industry type