Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Garhwa Manjiwan Mukhy Path Atoula Stand To Aouraia More Via Kumhar Toli (L 2.450 Km.)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Garhwa Manjiwan Mukhy Path Atoula Stand To Aouraia More Via Kumhar Toli (L 2.450 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_91391_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/GARHWA/31/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 5.92 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GARHWA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=123250 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 731 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from garhwa manjiwan pwd path jobraia more to rajkiy prathmic vidiylay jobraia via ghutghori shiv mandir nagma sima (l-6.150 km.)
Construction of road from garhwa manjiwan pwd path jobraia more to rajkiy prathmic vidiylay jobraia via ghutghori shiv mandir nagma sima (l-6.150 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from ranka sevadih mukhy path to chinia mukhy path via ranka khurd (l-1.860 km.)
Construction of road from ranka sevadih mukhy path to chinia mukhy path via ranka khurd (l-1.860 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from garhwa sahpur mukhy path house of vinod saw to paithan tola via teli tola devi dham (l-6.000 km.)
Construction of road from garhwa sahpur mukhy path house of vinod saw to paithan tola via teli tola devi dham (l-6.000 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from garhwa sahpur mukhy path house of vinod saw to paithan tola via teli tola devi dham (l-6.000 km.)
Construction of road from garhwa sahpur mukhy path house of vinod saw to paithan tola via teli tola devi dham (l-6.000 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from garhwa manjhiwan pwd mukhy path haran dubey pahad to tarke pmgsy road (l-0.900 km.)
Construction of road from garhwa manjhiwan pwd mukhy path haran dubey pahad to tarke pmgsy road (l-0.900 km.)
Read moreMrl15-rcd path madh vidhaylya se sapha to dumaria via badhara , mushari toli sahapur
Mrl15-rcd path madh vidhaylya se sapha to dumaria via badhara , mushari toli sahapur
Read moreConstruction of road from sevadih mukhy path to manjhigawan via urwan tola (l-4.300 km.)
Construction of road from sevadih mukhy path to manjhigawan via urwan tola (l-4.300 km.)
Read moreConsultancy services for prep. of dpr for construction of 1.kulhi to behera toli road via hesatu length-11.13 km 2. behera toli to amantand road length-4.10 km 3. behera toli to turel road via tumera, pundag more
Consultancy services for prep. of dpr for construction of 1.kulhi to behera toli road via hesatu length-11.13 km 2. behera toli to amantand road length-4.10 km 3. behera toli to turel road via tumera, pundag more
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for construction of 1. kulhi to behera toli road via hesatu length-11.13 km 2.behera toli to amantand road length-4.10 km3 behera toli to turel road via tumera, pundag more, khapa.....
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for construction of 1. kulhi to behera toli road via hesatu length-11.13 km 2.behera toli to amantand road length-4.10 km3 behera toli to turel road via tumera, pundag more, khapa.....
Read moreConstruction of road from nh-343 singa kala to sevadih mukhy path via uchri (l-5.600km.)
Construction of road from nh-343 singa kala to sevadih mukhy path via uchri (l-5.600km.)
Read moreof your Industry type