Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Garhwa Manjhiwan Pwd Mukhy Path Haran Dubey Pahad To Tarke Pmgsy Road (L 0.900 Km.)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Garhwa Manjhiwan Pwd Mukhy Path Haran Dubey Pahad To Tarke Pmgsy Road (L 0.900 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_90269_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/GARHWA/15/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GARHWA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=121878 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2024
Expired 736 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from garhwa manjhiwan lakhnia pwd path house of sigul choudry to lakhnia tola in gram ouriya (l-2-900 km.)
Construction of road from garhwa manjhiwan lakhnia pwd path house of sigul choudry to lakhnia tola in gram ouriya (l-2-900 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from garhwa manjiwan mukhy path atoula stand to aouraia more via kumhar toli (l-2.450 km.)
Construction of road from garhwa manjiwan mukhy path atoula stand to aouraia more via kumhar toli (l-2.450 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from garhwa sahpur mukhy path house of vinod saw to paithan tola via teli tola devi dham (l-6.000 km.)
Construction of road from garhwa sahpur mukhy path house of vinod saw to paithan tola via teli tola devi dham (l-6.000 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from garhwa sahpur mukhy path house of vinod saw to paithan tola via teli tola devi dham (l-6.000 km.)
Construction of road from garhwa sahpur mukhy path house of vinod saw to paithan tola via teli tola devi dham (l-6.000 km.)
Read moreStrengthening of road from pakage no-- rwd/garhwa/stpkg-02/2024-25 (a) pwd path pratapur iidgah to reo road jala (l-5.750km.) (b) nh-343 to soh (1.530 km) (c) garhwa chinia mukhy path (peska office) to bagesar school (7.700 km)
Strengthening of road from pakage no-- rwd/garhwa/stpkg-02/2024-25 (a) pwd path pratapur iidgah to reo road jala (l-5.750km.) (b) nh-343 to soh (1.530 km) (c) garhwa chinia mukhy path (peska office) to bagesar school (7.700 km)
Read moreof your Industry type