Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ee/Godda/07/2023 24, Construction Of Road From Jhilwa To Jhagrahi Via Shampur Road (L 5.250 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ee/Godda/07/2023 24, Construction Of Road From Jhilwa To Jhagrahi Via Shampur Road (L 5.250 Km.)
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_RWD_74813_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/RWD/EE/GODDA |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 12.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Executive Engineer, RWD Works Division, Godda. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ee/godda/01/2024-25, construction of road from rajdaha main road shampur to shahari via amjora (l-4.050 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/01/2024-25, construction of road from rajdaha main road shampur to shahari via amjora (l-4.050 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from darida, jhagrahi basant mandal cement shop to darida more via d.c.p. pandey house (l-1.285 km.)
Construction of road from darida, jhagrahi basant mandal cement shop to darida more via d.c.p. pandey house (l-1.285 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/07/2024-25, construction of road from lalmatia dighi road to mansura (l-1.000 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/07/2024-25, construction of road from lalmatia dighi road to mansura (l-1.000 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/07/2024-25, construction of road from lalmatia dighi road to mansura (l-1.000 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/07/2024-25, construction of road from lalmatia dighi road to mansura (l-1.000 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/81/2023-24, construction of road from pakadikhuta to malipada via golkunda road (l-5.500 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/81/2023-24, construction of road from pakadikhuta to malipada via golkunda road (l-5.500 km.)
Read moreRwd/godda/15/stpkg/07/2023-24 strengthening of road from (i) barkop more to bashbhita via rangatanr (l-5.200 km.), (ii) gandhigram to baliya more via rampur chilra (l-5.000 km.), (iii) malrampur to chunakothi (l-1.985 km.) etc
Rwd/godda/15/stpkg/07/2023-24 strengthening of road from (i) barkop more to bashbhita via rangatanr (l-5.200 km.), (ii) gandhigram to baliya more via rampur chilra (l-5.000 km.), (iii) malrampur to chunakothi (l-1.985 km.) etc
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/66/2023-24, construction of road from mahuatanr to mandiltanr p.w.d. road via goridih (l- 5.700 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/66/2023-24, construction of road from mahuatanr to mandiltanr p.w.d. road via goridih (l- 5.700 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/81/2023-24, construction of road from tilaypara to bokrabandh via haldisol (l-4.500 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/81/2023-24, construction of road from tilaypara to bokrabandh via haldisol (l-4.500 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/77/2023-24, construction of road from sidapara to polma via dalkundi (l-4.100 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/77/2023-24, construction of road from sidapara to polma via dalkundi (l-4.100 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/80/2023-24, construction of road from tilaypara to bokrabandh via haldisol (l-4.500 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/80/2023-24, construction of road from tilaypara to bokrabandh via haldisol (l-4.500 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type