Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ee/Godda/07/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Lalmatia Dighi Road To Mansura (L 1.000 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ee/Godda/07/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Lalmatia Dighi Road To Mansura (L 1.000 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_89920_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2024-25/RWD/EE/GODDA (GROUP NO. 07) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GODDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=121433 |
| Start Date | August 10, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 740 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ee/godda/07/2024-25, construction of road from lalmatia dighi road to mansura (l-1.000 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/07/2024-25, construction of road from lalmatia dighi road to mansura (l-1.000 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/13/2024-25, construction of road from basuara karu house to sarotia main road via jagir (l-1.000 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/13/2024-25, construction of road from basuara karu house to sarotia main road via jagir (l-1.000 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/13/2024-25, construction of road from basuara karu house to sarotia main road via jagir (l-1.000 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/13/2024-25, construction of road from basuara karu house to sarotia main road via jagir (l-1.000 km.)
Read moreRwd/godda/21/stpkg/13/2023-24 strengthening of road from (i) basuara village (l- 1.000 km.), (ii) salim khuthahri to belwa (l-3.850 km.) etc.
Rwd/godda/21/stpkg/13/2023-24 strengthening of road from (i) basuara village (l- 1.000 km.), (ii) salim khuthahri to belwa (l-3.850 km.) etc.
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/02/2024-25, construction of road from dundadih r.e.o. road to barwatar (l-1.000 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/02/2024-25, construction of road from dundadih r.e.o. road to barwatar (l-1.000 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/17/2024-25, construction of road from gopladih village road (l-2.200 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/17/2024-25, construction of road from gopladih village road (l-2.200 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/08/2023-24, construction of road from lakhipur to karkatdih (l- 1.000 km)
Rwd/ee/godda/08/2023-24, construction of road from lakhipur to karkatdih (l- 1.000 km)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/29/2024-25, construction of road from main road to badhgama (l-2.260 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/29/2024-25, construction of road from main road to badhgama (l-2.260 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/79/2023-24, construction of road from sagarmore to gadiyal road (l-3.900 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/79/2023-24, construction of road from sagarmore to gadiyal road (l-3.900 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/21/2024-25, construction of road from raghunathpur tetartola to durga mandir (l-1.000 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/21/2024-25, construction of road from raghunathpur tetartola to durga mandir (l-1.000 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type