Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rwd/Godda/21/Stpkg/13/2023 24 Strengthening Of Road From (I) Basuara Village (L 1.000 Km.), (Ii) Salim Khuthahri To Belwa (L 3.850 Km.) Etc.
Description
Rwd/Godda/21/Stpkg/13/2023 24 Strengthening Of Road From (I) Basuara Village (L 1.000 Km.), (Ii) Salim Khuthahri To Belwa (L 3.850 Km.) Etc.
Organisation RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_RWD_88171_1
Reference
Number
05/2024-25/RWD/EE/GODDA
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 30.58 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place GODDA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=118774

Start Date July 12, 2024 21:10
End Date
Expired 29/07/2024

Expired 769 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.