Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rwd/Ee/Godda/13/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Basuara Karu House To Sarotia Main Road Via Jagir (L 1.000 Km.)
Description
Rwd/Ee/Godda/13/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Basuara Karu House To Sarotia Main Road Via Jagir (L 1.000 Km.)
Organisation RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_RWD_89939_1
Reference
Number
06/2024-25/RWD/EE/GODDA (GROUP NO. 13)
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 2.94 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place GODDA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=121453

Start Date August 10, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 27/08/2024

Expired 740 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.