Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ee/Godda/76/2023 24, Construction Of Road From Damruhat To Trtariya Via Chandraidih, Gardih (L 4.590 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ee/Godda/76/2023 24, Construction Of Road From Damruhat To Trtariya Via Chandraidih, Gardih (L 4.590 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_87868_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2024-25/RWD/EE/GODDA(GROUP NO.-12) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 10.83 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GODDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=118268 |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Anuual maintenance of highway connecting birur sammasagi via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli sh-76 from ch 82.92 to 103.53, 104.25 to 108.97 and 109.27 to 119.03 km in davanagere taluk for the year 2026-27.
Anuual maintenance of highway connecting birur sammasagi via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli sh-76 from ch 82.92 to 103.53, 104.25 to 108.97 and 109.27 to 119.03 km in davanagere taluk for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/81/2023-24, construction of road from tilaypara to bokrabandh via haldisol (l-4.500 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/81/2023-24, construction of road from tilaypara to bokrabandh via haldisol (l-4.500 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/77/2023-24, construction of road from sidapara to polma via dalkundi (l-4.100 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/77/2023-24, construction of road from sidapara to polma via dalkundi (l-4.100 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/80/2023-24, construction of road from tilaypara to bokrabandh via haldisol (l-4.500 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/80/2023-24, construction of road from tilaypara to bokrabandh via haldisol (l-4.500 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/81/2023-24, construction of road from pakadikhuta to malipada via golkunda road (l-5.500 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/81/2023-24, construction of road from pakadikhuta to malipada via golkunda road (l-5.500 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/05/2024-25, construction of road from malbhagabandh to bhaisabaran thakurtola via palharpur (l-2.850 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/05/2024-25, construction of road from malbhagabandh to bhaisabaran thakurtola via palharpur (l-2.850 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/22/2024-25, construction of road from basantpur school to mali via kachnwatikar (l-2.125 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/22/2024-25, construction of road from basantpur school to mali via kachnwatikar (l-2.125 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/66/2023-24, construction of road from mahuatanr to mandiltanr p.w.d. road via goridih (l- 5.700 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/66/2023-24, construction of road from mahuatanr to mandiltanr p.w.d. road via goridih (l- 5.700 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/20/2024-25, construction of road from kurman nahar chowk to devbandha via baran (l-3.815 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/20/2024-25, construction of road from kurman nahar chowk to devbandha via baran (l-3.815 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/01/2024-25, construction of road from rajdaha main road shampur to shahari via amjora (l-4.050 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/01/2024-25, construction of road from rajdaha main road shampur to shahari via amjora (l-4.050 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type