Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Godda/17/Stpkg/03/2023 24, Strengthening Of Road From (I) P.W.D Road Sikatiya To Dhodhri (L 4.225 Km) (Ii)kalyani To Sabaijora (L 5.550 Km) (Iii)nh Godda Pirpainti To Saidapur (L 7.25 Km)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Godda/17/Stpkg/03/2023 24, Strengthening Of Road From (I) P.W.D Road Sikatiya To Dhodhri (L 4.225 Km) (Ii)kalyani To Sabaijora (L 5.550 Km) (Iii)nh Godda Pirpainti To Saidapur (L 7.25 Km)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_91580_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/2024-25/R3/RWD/EE/GODDA |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 20.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GODDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=123571 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 733 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/godda/23/stpkg/10/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i) pirpainti nh to balachini (l- 0.400 km.), (ii) nh- pirpainti diyajori chowk to p.w.d. road via diarhikita, khutahari (l-3.350 km.) etc
Rwd/godda/23/stpkg/10/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i) pirpainti nh to balachini (l- 0.400 km.), (ii) nh- pirpainti diyajori chowk to p.w.d. road via diarhikita, khutahari (l-3.350 km.) etc
Read moreRwd/godda/14/stpkg/02/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i) p.w.d. road to khurd (l-1.250 km.), (ii) baghakol to mogalchak (l-1.715 km.), (iii) dwarichak to chandarpur (l-1.125 km.), (iv) maheshpur to boran (l-2.575 km.) etc.
Rwd/godda/14/stpkg/02/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i) p.w.d. road to khurd (l-1.250 km.), (ii) baghakol to mogalchak (l-1.715 km.), (iii) dwarichak to chandarpur (l-1.125 km.), (iv) maheshpur to boran (l-2.575 km.) etc.
Read moreRwd/godda/14/stpkg/02/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i) p.w.d. road to khurd (l-1.250 km.), (ii) baghakol to mogalchak (l-1.715 km.), (iii) dwarichak to chandarpur (l-1.125 km.), (iv) maheshpur to boran (l-2.575 km.) etc
Rwd/godda/14/stpkg/02/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i) p.w.d. road to khurd (l-1.250 km.), (ii) baghakol to mogalchak (l-1.715 km.), (iii) dwarichak to chandarpur (l-1.125 km.), (iv) maheshpur to boran (l-2.575 km.) etc
Read moreRwd/godda/14/stpkg/02/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i) p.w.d. road to khurd (l-1.250 km.), (ii) baghakol to mogalchak (l-1.715 km.), (iii) dwarichak to chandarpur (l-1.125 km.), (iv) maheshpur to boran (l-2.575 km.) etc.
Rwd/godda/14/stpkg/02/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i) p.w.d. road to khurd (l-1.250 km.), (ii) baghakol to mogalchak (l-1.715 km.), (iii) dwarichak to chandarpur (l-1.125 km.), (iv) maheshpur to boran (l-2.575 km.) etc.
Read moreRwd/godda/14/stpkg/02/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i) p.w.d. road to khurd (l-1.250 km.), (ii) baghakol to mogalchak (l-1.715 km.), (iii) dwarichak to chandarpur (l-1.125 km.), (iv) maheshpur to boran (l-2.575 km.), (v) kaithpura to sohra etc
Rwd/godda/14/stpkg/02/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i) p.w.d. road to khurd (l-1.250 km.), (ii) baghakol to mogalchak (l-1.715 km.), (iii) dwarichak to chandarpur (l-1.125 km.), (iv) maheshpur to boran (l-2.575 km.), (v) kaithpura to sohra etc
Read moreRwd/godda/14/stpkg/02/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i) p.w.d. road to khurd (l-1.250 km.), (ii) baghakol to mogalchak (l-1.715 km.), (iii) dwarichak to chandarpur (l-1.125 km.), (iv) maheshpur to boran (l-2.575 km.), (v) kaithpura to sohra etc
Rwd/godda/14/stpkg/02/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i) p.w.d. road to khurd (l-1.250 km.), (ii) baghakol to mogalchak (l-1.715 km.), (iii) dwarichak to chandarpur (l-1.125 km.), (iv) maheshpur to boran (l-2.575 km.), (v) kaithpura to sohra etc
Read moreRwd/godda/14/stpkg/02/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i) p.w.d. road to khurd (l-1.250 km.), (ii) baghakol to mogalchak (l-1.715 km.), (iii) dwarichak to chandarpur (l-1.125 km.), (iv) maheshpur to boran (l-2.575 km.), (v) kaithpura to sohra etc
Rwd/godda/14/stpkg/02/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i) p.w.d. road to khurd (l-1.250 km.), (ii) baghakol to mogalchak (l-1.715 km.), (iii) dwarichak to chandarpur (l-1.125 km.), (iv) maheshpur to boran (l-2.575 km.), (v) kaithpura to sohra etc
Read moreRwd/godda/14/stpkg/02/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i) p.w.d. road to khurd (l-1.250 km.), (ii) baghakol to mogalchak (l-1.715 km.), (iii) dwarichak to chandarpur (l-1.125 km.), (iv) maheshpur to boran (l-2.575 km.), (v) kaithpura to sohra etc
Rwd/godda/14/stpkg/02/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i) p.w.d. road to khurd (l-1.250 km.), (ii) baghakol to mogalchak (l-1.715 km.), (iii) dwarichak to chandarpur (l-1.125 km.), (iv) maheshpur to boran (l-2.575 km.), (v) kaithpura to sohra etc
Read moreRwd/godda/21/stpkg/13/2023-24 strengthening of road from (i) basuara village (l- 1.000 km.), (ii) salim khuthahri to belwa (l-3.850 km.) etc.
Rwd/godda/21/stpkg/13/2023-24 strengthening of road from (i) basuara village (l- 1.000 km.), (ii) salim khuthahri to belwa (l-3.850 km.) etc.
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/67/2023-24, construction of road from rampur chodra chowk to salpatra p.w.d. road (l-4.100 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/67/2023-24, construction of road from rampur chodra chowk to salpatra p.w.d. road (l-4.100 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type