Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ee/Godda/29/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Main Road To Badhgama (L 2.260 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ee/Godda/29/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Main Road To Badhgama (L 2.260 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_92641_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/2024-25/RWD/EE/GODDA(GROUP No.-06) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.99 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GODDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=124851 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 708 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/32/2024-25, construction of road from chalpahari main road to dhubni (l-2.500 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/32/2024-25, construction of road from chalpahari main road to dhubni (l-2.500 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/02/2024-25, construction of road from ramgarh road main road to pathra main road via premtola (l-2.500 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/02/2024-25, construction of road from ramgarh road main road to pathra main road via premtola (l-2.500 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/16/2024-25, construction of road from nh-133 main road to chhitdariya chak (l-1.200 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/16/2024-25, construction of road from nh-133 main road to chhitdariya chak (l-1.200 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/06/2024-25, construction of road from mohanpur main road to gajatola boarijor sima (l-1.500 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/06/2024-25, construction of road from mohanpur main road to gajatola boarijor sima (l-1.500 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/21/2024-25, construction of road from main road dipna to middle school charkatand (l-1.650 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/21/2024-25, construction of road from main road dipna to middle school charkatand (l-1.650 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/19/2024-25, construction of road from ramgarh main road to amarpur high school (l-2.050 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/19/2024-25, construction of road from ramgarh main road to amarpur high school (l-2.050 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type