Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rwd/Ee/Godda/32/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Chalpahari Main Road To Dhubni (L 2.500 Km.)
Description
Rwd/Ee/Godda/32/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Chalpahari Main Road To Dhubni (L 2.500 Km.)
Organisation RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_RWD_92773_1
Reference
Number
13/2024-25/RWD/EE/GODDA(GROUP No.-01)
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 5.03 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place GODDA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=124998

Start Date September 11, 2024 17:00
End Date
Expired 26/09/2024

Expired 707 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.