Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ee/Godda/58/2023 24, Construction Of Road From Panchayat Pipra Gram Main Road To Hatiyatand Via Jamuwa (L 2.705 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ee/Godda/58/2023 24, Construction Of Road From Panchayat Pipra Gram Main Road To Hatiyatand Via Jamuwa (L 2.705 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_89440_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/2024-25/RWD/EE/GODDA (Group No. 01) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 5.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GODDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=120802 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2024
Expired 742 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ee/godda/58/2023-24, construction of road from panchayat pipra gram main road to hatiyatand via jamuwa (l-2.705km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/58/2023-24, construction of road from panchayat pipra gram main road to hatiyatand via jamuwa (l-2.705km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/15/2023-24, construction of road from pipra to domanchak santhali kaswa p.w.d. road via ghasichakmal road (l-5.400 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/15/2023-24, construction of road from pipra to domanchak santhali kaswa p.w.d. road via ghasichakmal road (l-5.400 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/81/2023-24, construction of road from pakadikhuta to malipada via golkunda road (l-5.500 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/81/2023-24, construction of road from pakadikhuta to malipada via golkunda road (l-5.500 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/66/2023-24, construction of road from mahuatanr to mandiltanr p.w.d. road via goridih (l- 5.700 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/66/2023-24, construction of road from mahuatanr to mandiltanr p.w.d. road via goridih (l- 5.700 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/81/2023-24, construction of road from tilaypara to bokrabandh via haldisol (l-4.500 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/81/2023-24, construction of road from tilaypara to bokrabandh via haldisol (l-4.500 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/77/2023-24, construction of road from sidapara to polma via dalkundi (l-4.100 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/77/2023-24, construction of road from sidapara to polma via dalkundi (l-4.100 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/80/2023-24, construction of road from tilaypara to bokrabandh via haldisol (l-4.500 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/80/2023-24, construction of road from tilaypara to bokrabandh via haldisol (l-4.500 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/75/2023-24, construction of road from p.w.d. road kowadhab to paharpur r.e.o road via sabalpur (l-2.700 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/75/2023-24, construction of road from p.w.d. road kowadhab to paharpur r.e.o road via sabalpur (l-2.700 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/02/2024-25, construction of road from ramgarh road main road to pathra main road via premtola (l-2.500 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/02/2024-25, construction of road from ramgarh road main road to pathra main road via premtola (l-2.500 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/01/2024-25, construction of road from rajdaha main road shampur to shahari via amjora (l-4.050 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/01/2024-25, construction of road from rajdaha main road shampur to shahari via amjora (l-4.050 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type