Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ee/Godda/35/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Jojo Tola Main Road To Garbhu Tola Via Sunday (L 2.100 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ee/Godda/35/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Jojo Tola Main Road To Garbhu Tola Via Sunday (L 2.100 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_92784_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/2024-25/RWD/EE/GODDA(GROUP No.-04) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 5.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GODDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=125010 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/35/2023-24, construction of pcc road from kusunghati pahariya tola to santhali tola (l-0.900 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/35/2023-24, construction of pcc road from kusunghati pahariya tola to santhali tola (l-0.900 km.)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. mohulbona jojo tola block-littipara (l-245.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. mohulbona jojo tola block-littipara (l-245.00m)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/03/2024-25, construction of road from main road to aadiwasi tola via barish tanr (l-1.300 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/03/2024-25, construction of road from main road to aadiwasi tola via barish tanr (l-1.300 km.)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ambajoda jojo jitko tola to pani tanki, block-amrapara (l-502.00m)
Construction of pcc road from ambajoda jojo jitko tola to pani tanki, block-amrapara (l-502.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from chota puro labra chowk to jojo tola school (l-0.900 km.)
Construction of pcc road from chota puro labra chowk to jojo tola school (l-0.900 km.)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ambajoda niklos tudu house to jojo jitko tola, block-amrapara (l-400.00m)
Construction of pcc road from ambajoda niklos tudu house to jojo jitko tola, block-amrapara (l-400.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. bara shalghati saink sadak to jojo tola, block-amrapara (l-1150.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. bara shalghati saink sadak to jojo tola, block-amrapara (l-1150.00m)
Read moreConstruction of road from village bardaha school tola to dumarchir, sarjom tola, jetke tola, via latar tola (l-3.500km)
Construction of road from village bardaha school tola to dumarchir, sarjom tola, jetke tola, via latar tola (l-3.500km)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/14/2024-25, construction of road from bishwas khani high school to prem nagar (l-2.100 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/14/2024-25, construction of road from bishwas khani high school to prem nagar (l-2.100 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type