Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Ambajoda Jojo Jitko Tola To Pani Tanki, Block Amrapara (L 502.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Ambajoda Jojo Jitko Tola To Pani Tanki, Block Amrapara (L 502.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_96651_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 167 / 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 64000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMRAPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=129830 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from ambajoda niklos tudu house to jojo jitko tola, block-amrapara (l-400.00m)
Construction of pcc road from ambajoda niklos tudu house to jojo jitko tola, block-amrapara (l-400.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. jitko manjhi tola to tala tola via footbal field, block-amrapara (l-1035.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. jitko manjhi tola to tala tola via footbal field, block-amrapara (l-1035.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ambajoda jetke tola to near the land of santosh, block-amrapara (l-368.00m)
Construction of pcc road from ambajoda jetke tola to near the land of santosh, block-amrapara (l-368.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. bara shalghati saink sadak to jojo tola, block-amrapara (l-1150.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. bara shalghati saink sadak to jojo tola, block-amrapara (l-1150.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kol tola to paharia tola, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Construction of pcc road from kol tola to paharia tola, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. mohulbona jojo tola block-littipara (l-245.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. mohulbona jojo tola block-littipara (l-245.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ambajoda near the land of santosh to reo road, block-amrapara (l-421.00m)
Construction of pcc road from ambajoda near the land of santosh to reo road, block-amrapara (l-421.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from gram jaraki chetan tola to badha tola, block-amrapara (l-1034.00m)
Construction of pcc road from gram jaraki chetan tola to badha tola, block-amrapara (l-1034.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. aalubera dala tola, block-amrapara (l-680.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. aalubera dala tola, block-amrapara (l-680.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pahari tola to antim chhor , block-amrapara (l-650.00m)
Construction of pcc road from pahari tola to antim chhor , block-amrapara (l-650.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type