Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mainetanace Of Ct/Pt Ward 24, 28 And 30. Zone 11,. File No. 28/26 X4/8.
|
| Description |
Mainetanace Of Ct/Pt Ward 24, 28 And 30. Zone 11,. File No. 28/26 X4/8.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UAD_505557_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/28/26x4/8/jan/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8113 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JANKARYA DEPARTMAENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=609276 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2026
Expired 104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of ct/pt ward no. 57,58,59. zone 13 file no. 13/26x4/8.
Maintenance of ct/pt ward no. 57,58,59. zone 13 file no. 13/26x4/8.
Read moreMaintenance of ct/pt ward 18 . ward 18. zone 08 file no. 27/26x4/8.
Maintenance of ct/pt ward 18 . ward 18. zone 08 file no. 27/26x4/8.
Read more(nigam nidhi) maintance for ct/pt urinals at zone no 05. file no.06/26x4/8.
(nigam nidhi) maintance for ct/pt urinals at zone no 05. file no.06/26x4/8.
Read moreMaintenance of ct/pt ward no. 20 and 27. zone 09 file no. 16/26x4/8.
Maintenance of ct/pt ward no. 20 and 27. zone 09 file no. 16/26x4/8.
Read moreConstruction of community ct/pt at 60 feet road zone 11.ward no.28 file no.11/25x4/8.
Construction of community ct/pt at 60 feet road zone 11.ward no.28 file no.11/25x4/8.
Read moreMaintenance of ct/pt ward no.19,25 zone no 08.file no.14/26x4/8.2nd call.
Maintenance of ct/pt ward no.19,25 zone no 08.file no.14/26x4/8.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of zone office 10, ward no. 21,22,23 at samudayik/sarwajanik toilets maintenance work ,zone no. 10. file no. 11/26x4/8.
Construction of zone office 10, ward no. 21,22,23 at samudayik/sarwajanik toilets maintenance work ,zone no. 10. file no. 11/26x4/8.
Read moreMaintenance work of ct/pt at zone no. 05, ward 12,16,17. file no. 22/24x4/8
Maintenance work of ct/pt at zone no. 05, ward 12,16,17. file no. 22/24x4/8
Read moreMantenance work of ct/pt urinal. in zone no 16 ward no 41. file no. 13/24x4/8
Mantenance work of ct/pt urinal. in zone no 16 ward no 41. file no. 13/24x4/8
Read moreMaintainance work of ct/pt/urinal in zone no. 21 ward no. 55 file no. 21/24x4/8
Maintainance work of ct/pt/urinal in zone no. 21 ward no. 55 file no. 21/24x4/8
Read moreof your Industry type