Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Work Of Ct/Pt At Zone No. 05, Ward 12,16,17. File No. 22/24x4/8
|
| Description |
Maintenance Work Of Ct/Pt At Zone No. 05, Ward 12,16,17. File No. 22/24x4/8
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_360418_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/22/24x4/8/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 5993 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=423882 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 750 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mantenance work of ct/pt urinal. in zone no 16 ward no 41. file no. 13/24x4/8
Mantenance work of ct/pt urinal. in zone no 16 ward no 41. file no. 13/24x4/8
Read moreMaintainance work of ct/pt/urinal in zone no. 21 ward no. 55 file no. 21/24x4/8
Maintainance work of ct/pt/urinal in zone no. 21 ward no. 55 file no. 21/24x4/8
Read moreDifferent ct/pt maintenance work at zone office 04, ward 11,13,14. file no. 18/24x4/8. 2nd call
Different ct/pt maintenance work at zone office 04, ward 11,13,14. file no. 18/24x4/8. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of shochalay at ramtapura swarnakar ki bagiya ct/pt. zone-01 ward no. 01,04,05. file no. 29/24x4/8, 2nd call
Construction of shochalay at ramtapura swarnakar ki bagiya ct/pt. zone-01 ward no. 01,04,05. file no. 29/24x4/8, 2nd call
Read more(nigam nidhi) maintance for ct/pt urinals at zone no 05. file no.06/26x4/8.
(nigam nidhi) maintance for ct/pt urinals at zone no 05. file no.06/26x4/8.
Read moreMaintenance of ct/pt ward no. 57,58,59. zone 13 file no. 13/26x4/8.
Maintenance of ct/pt ward no. 57,58,59. zone 13 file no. 13/26x4/8.
Read moreMaintenance of ct/pt ward no. 20 and 27. zone 09 file no. 16/26x4/8.
Maintenance of ct/pt ward no. 20 and 27. zone 09 file no. 16/26x4/8.
Read moreMaintenance of ct/pt ward 18 . ward 18. zone 08 file no. 27/26x4/8.
Maintenance of ct/pt ward 18 . ward 18. zone 08 file no. 27/26x4/8.
Read moreRepairing and painting work of community toilet and urinal at zone no. 15, ward no. 34,42,43. file no. 05/24x4/8
Repairing and painting work of community toilet and urinal at zone no. 15, ward no. 34,42,43. file no. 05/24x4/8
Read moreMainetanace of ct/pt ward 24, 28 and 30. zone 11,. file no. 28/26x4/8.
Mainetanace of ct/pt ward 24, 28 and 30. zone 11,. file no. 28/26x4/8.
Read moreof your Industry type