Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Maintenance Of Ct/Pt Ward No. 57,58,59. Zone 13 File No. 13/26 X4/8.
Description
Maintenance Of Ct/Pt Ward No. 57,58,59. Zone 13 File No. 13/26 X4/8.
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_UAD_499956_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/13/26x4/8/jan/2025-26
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 8048
Tender Value -
Place JANKARYA DEPARTMAENT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=602107

Start Date April 21, 2026 16:00
End Date
Expired 28/04/2026

Expired 125 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.