Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Different Ct/Pt Maintenance Work At Zone Office 04, Ward 11,13,14. File No. 18/24x4/8. 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Different Ct/Pt Maintenance Work At Zone Office 04, Ward 11,13,14. File No. 18/24x4/8. 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_351154_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/18/24x4/8/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 2545 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=423857 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 750 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of shochalay at ramtapura swarnakar ki bagiya ct/pt. zone-01 ward no. 01,04,05. file no. 29/24x4/8, 2nd call
Construction of shochalay at ramtapura swarnakar ki bagiya ct/pt. zone-01 ward no. 01,04,05. file no. 29/24x4/8, 2nd call
Read more2nd call for ct pt
2nd call for pt 110.110kv3ph 50 va dry dr out wh fuse&#x0d makeaudiovision plastofab&#x0d 2nd call for ct 11kv 502555a class-05s va15va&#x0d makeplastofabbmc
Read moreMaintenance work of ct/pt at zone no. 05, ward 12,16,17. file no. 22/24x4/8
Maintenance work of ct/pt at zone no. 05, ward 12,16,17. file no. 22/24x4/8
Read moreMantenance work of ct/pt urinal. in zone no 16 ward no 41. file no. 13/24x4/8
Mantenance work of ct/pt urinal. in zone no 16 ward no 41. file no. 13/24x4/8
Read moreMaintainance work of ct/pt/urinal in zone no. 21 ward no. 55 file no. 21/24x4/8
Maintainance work of ct/pt/urinal in zone no. 21 ward no. 55 file no. 21/24x4/8
Read moreMaintenance of ct/pt ward 18 . ward 18. zone 08 file no. 27/26x4/8.
Maintenance of ct/pt ward 18 . ward 18. zone 08 file no. 27/26x4/8.
Read moreSupply fire fighting and rescue uniform to store department. file no. 319/24x4/11. 2nd call.
Supply fire fighting and rescue uniform to store department. file no. 319/24x4/11. 2nd call.
Read moreSupply of desert air cooler/fan for ward 11,13,14(ward samiti 01,05,64) file no. 78/24x6/4. 2nd call
Supply of desert air cooler/fan for ward 11,13,14(ward samiti 01,05,64) file no. 78/24x6/4. 2nd call
Read more04/2024-25, sl no - 18 (2nd call)
Installation of water purification system at bhagatgaon icds centre
Read moreMaintenance work of toilet. zone no. 02, ward no. 06,09,10. file no. 23/24x4/8. 2nd call
Maintenance work of toilet. zone no. 02, ward no. 06,09,10. file no. 23/24x4/8. 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type