Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Ct/Pt Ward No. 20 And 27. Zone 09 File No. 16/26 X4/8.
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Ct/Pt Ward No. 20 And 27. Zone 09 File No. 16/26 X4/8.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UAD_499931_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/16/26x4/8/jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 5966 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JANKARYA DEPARTMAENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=602075 |
| Start Date | April 21, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2026
Expired 131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreMaintenance of ct/pt ward 18 . ward 18. zone 08 file no. 27/26x4/8.
Maintenance of ct/pt ward 18 . ward 18. zone 08 file no. 27/26x4/8.
Read moreMaintenance of ct/pt ward no. 57,58,59. zone 13 file no. 13/26x4/8.
Maintenance of ct/pt ward no. 57,58,59. zone 13 file no. 13/26x4/8.
Read moreMaintenance of ct/pt ward no.19,25 zone no 08.file no.14/26x4/8.2nd call.
Maintenance of ct/pt ward no.19,25 zone no 08.file no.14/26x4/8.2nd call.
Read more(nigam nidhi) maintance for ct/pt urinals at zone no 05. file no.06/26x4/8.
(nigam nidhi) maintance for ct/pt urinals at zone no 05. file no.06/26x4/8.
Read moreMainetanace of ct/pt ward 24, 28 and 30. zone 11,. file no. 28/26x4/8.
Mainetanace of ct/pt ward 24, 28 and 30. zone 11,. file no. 28/26x4/8.
Read moreMantenance work of ct/pt urinal. in zone no 16 ward no 41. file no. 13/24x4/8
Mantenance work of ct/pt urinal. in zone no 16 ward no 41. file no. 13/24x4/8
Read moreMaintenance work of ct/pt at zone no. 05, ward 12,16,17. file no. 22/24x4/8
Maintenance work of ct/pt at zone no. 05, ward 12,16,17. file no. 22/24x4/8
Read moreMaintainance work of ct/pt/urinal in zone no. 21 ward no. 55 file no. 21/24x4/8
Maintainance work of ct/pt/urinal in zone no. 21 ward no. 55 file no. 21/24x4/8
Read moreof your Industry type