Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintainance Work Of Ct/Pt/Urinal In Zone No. 21 Ward No. 55 File No. 21/24 X4/8
|
| Description |
Maintainance Work Of Ct/Pt/Urinal In Zone No. 21 Ward No. 55 File No. 21/24 X4/8
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_359266_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/21/24x4/8/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 4448 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=422359 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mantenance work of ct/pt urinal. in zone no 16 ward no 41. file no. 13/24x4/8
Mantenance work of ct/pt urinal. in zone no 16 ward no 41. file no. 13/24x4/8
Read moreMaintenance work of ct/pt at zone no. 05, ward 12,16,17. file no. 22/24x4/8
Maintenance work of ct/pt at zone no. 05, ward 12,16,17. file no. 22/24x4/8
Read moreDifferent ct/pt maintenance work at zone office 04, ward 11,13,14. file no. 18/24x4/8. 2nd call
Different ct/pt maintenance work at zone office 04, ward 11,13,14. file no. 18/24x4/8. 2nd call
Read moreCt/pt urinal and maintenace work under zone no. 3
Ct/pt urinal and maintenace work under zone no. 3
Read moreConstruction of shochalay at ramtapura swarnakar ki bagiya ct/pt. zone-01 ward no. 01,04,05. file no. 29/24x4/8, 2nd call
Construction of shochalay at ramtapura swarnakar ki bagiya ct/pt. zone-01 ward no. 01,04,05. file no. 29/24x4/8, 2nd call
Read moreProviding and fixing ss steel urinal block at ward no. 55 zone no. 21 file no. 103/24x2/10, 3rdcall
Providing and fixing ss steel urinal block at ward no. 55 zone no. 21 file no. 103/24x2/10, 3rdcall
Read moreMaintainance work of public toilet and community toilet in zone 18, ward 40,49 file no. 12/24x4/8
Maintainance work of public toilet and community toilet in zone 18, ward 40,49 file no. 12/24x4/8
Read moreMaintenance work of ct and pt and urinal at different place zone no.15 ward no.42, 43.file no.08/25x4/8.
Maintenance work of ct and pt and urinal at different place zone no.15 ward no.42, 43.file no.08/25x4/8.
Read moreRepairing and painting work of community toilet and urinal at zone no. 15, ward no. 34,42,43. file no. 05/24x4/8
Repairing and painting work of community toilet and urinal at zone no. 15, ward no. 34,42,43. file no. 05/24x4/8
Read moreMaintenance of ct/pt ward no. 57,58,59. zone 13 file no. 13/26x4/8.
Maintenance of ct/pt ward no. 57,58,59. zone 13 file no. 13/26x4/8.
Read moreof your Industry type