Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Ct/Pt At 60 Feet Road Zone 11.Ward No.28 File No.11/25 X4/8.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Ct/Pt At 60 Feet Road Zone 11.Ward No.28 File No.11/25 X4/8.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_432606_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/11/25x4/8/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 3786 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=509853 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2025
Expired 424 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mainetanace of ct/pt ward 24, 28 and 30. zone 11,. file no. 28/26x4/8.
Mainetanace of ct/pt ward 24, 28 and 30. zone 11,. file no. 28/26x4/8.
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of ct/pt work at ward no. 57,58 and 59 zone no. 13 file no. 02/25x4/8
Construction and maintenance of ct/pt work at ward no. 57,58 and 59 zone no. 13 file no. 02/25x4/8
Read moreMaintenance work of ct and pt and urinal at different place zone no.15 ward no.42, 43.file no.08/25x4/8.
Maintenance work of ct and pt and urinal at different place zone no.15 ward no.42, 43.file no.08/25x4/8.
Read morePurchasing of 4 kg abc fire extinguishers total 250 nos file no. 433/25x4/11
Purchasing of 4 kg abc fire extinguishers total 250 nos file no. 433/25x4/11
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at kushwah market ward no.18 zone no.08.file no.01/25x4/8.
Construction of community toilet at kushwah market ward no.18 zone no.08.file no.01/25x4/8.
Read moreMaintenance of ct/pt ward no. 57,58,59. zone 13 file no. 13/26x4/8.
Maintenance of ct/pt ward no. 57,58,59. zone 13 file no. 13/26x4/8.
Read more11 kv ct-pt sets of various ratios
11 kv ct-pt sets of various ratios 5/5a, 15/5a, 30/5a and 50/5a undertn-1974
Read more11 kv ct-pt sets of various ratios
11 kv ct-pt sets of ratio 200/5 amp., 300/5 amp. and 400/5 amp. under tn-1960
Read moreof your Industry type