Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchasing Of 4 Kg Abc Fire Extinguishers Total 250 Nos File No. 433/25 X4/11
|
| Description |
Purchasing Of 4 Kg Abc Fire Extinguishers Total 250 Nos File No. 433/25 X4/11
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_419718_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/433/25x4/11/Fire/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Fire Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=494760 |
| Start Date | May 06, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2025
Expired 481 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Read moreFire extinguishers abc 02 kg,fire extinguishers abc 04 kg,fire extinguishers co2 02 kg,fire extingu
Read more
4 kg abc type fire extinguishers,45 kg co2 type fire extinguishers,6 kg abc type fire extinguishers
Read more
5 kg fire extinguishers abc type fire extinguishers powder based,4 kg fire extinguishers abc type f
Read more
Abc type fire extinguishers 6 kg capacity,abc type fire extinguishers 9 kg capacity,co2 type fire e
Read more
Fire modular extinguisher 4.5 kg,abc stored pressure fire extinguishers 6 kg,abc stored pressure fi
Read more
Fire modular extinguisher 4.5 kg,abc stored pressure fire extinguishers 6 kg,abc stored pressure fi
Read more
Refilling of 4kg. abc powder type fire extinguishers total 600 nos file no. 02/23x4/11
Refilling of 4kg. abc powder type fire extinguishers total 600 nos file no. 02/23x4/11
Read moreof your Industry type