Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nigam Nidhi Maintenance Work Of Community Toilet At Ramtapura, Ward No. 13. Zone 04 File No. 17/26 X4/8.
|
| Description |
Nigam Nidhi Maintenance Work Of Community Toilet At Ramtapura, Ward No. 13. Zone 04 File No. 17/26 X4/8.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UAD_504869_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/17/26x4/8/jan/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 4014 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JANKARYA DEPARTMAENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=608413 |
| Start Date | May 12, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2026
Expired 106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at park campus in ward no- 04, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at park campus in ward no- 04, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Read moreVidhayak nidhi construction of community hall at ramtapura ram janki mandir, ward no. 13. zone 04 file no. 141/26x3/3.
Vidhayak nidhi construction of community hall at ramtapura ram janki mandir, ward no. 13. zone 04 file no. 141/26x3/3.
Read moreMaintenance of ct/pt ward no. 57,58,59. zone 13 file no. 13/26x4/8.
Maintenance of ct/pt ward no. 57,58,59. zone 13 file no. 13/26x4/8.
Read more(mahapour nidhi) construction of urainal at chamra mill new bridge ward no.17 zone no.05 file no.01/26x4/8.3rd call.
(mahapour nidhi) construction of urainal at chamra mill new bridge ward no.17 zone no.05 file no.01/26x4/8.3rd call.
Read moreRepairing and painting work at community toilet and urinal ,ward 65. zone no. 24. file no. 25/26x4/8.
Repairing and painting work at community toilet and urinal ,ward 65. zone no. 24. file no. 25/26x4/8.
Read more(nigam nidhi) maintance for ct/pt urinals at zone no 05. file no.06/26x4/8.
(nigam nidhi) maintance for ct/pt urinals at zone no 05. file no.06/26x4/8.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of community hall near khara kua. zone no. 04, ward no. 13. file no. 236/24x3/3
(molik nidhi) construction of community hall near khara kua. zone no. 04, ward no. 13. file no. 236/24x3/3
Read more(moulik nidhi) construction of community hall at goshpura khara kuwa zone 04 ward no.13.file no.204/25x3/3.
(moulik nidhi) construction of community hall at goshpura khara kuwa zone 04 ward no.13.file no.204/25x3/3.
Read more(nigam nidhi) construction of community hall at khidki bala mohalla zone no.04 ward no.13.file no.205/25x3/3.2nd call.
(nigam nidhi) construction of community hall at khidki bala mohalla zone no.04 ward no.13.file no.205/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of toilet work at near gurudwara village jalalpur. ward no. 63. zone 23. file no. 07/26x4/8
Construction of toilet work at near gurudwara village jalalpur. ward no. 63. zone 23. file no. 07/26x4/8
Read moreof your Industry type