Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Nigam Nidhi) Construction Of Community Hall At Khidki Bala Mohalla Zone No.04 Ward No.13.File No.205/25 X3/3.2nd Call.
|
| Description |
(Nigam Nidhi) Construction Of Community Hall At Khidki Bala Mohalla Zone No.04 Ward No.13.File No.205/25 X3/3.2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_454325_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/205/25x3/3/jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9476 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=558817 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2026
Expired 217 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(moulik nidhi) construction of boundary wall at rampuri mohalla ramdaas ghati zone no.07 ward no.02.file no.324/25x3/3.2nd call.
(moulik nidhi) construction of boundary wall at rampuri mohalla ramdaas ghati zone no.07 ward no.02.file no.324/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(sabhapati nidhi) construction of community hall work at badi madeya ganv ward no.59 zone no.13.file no.66/25x3/3.2nd call.
(sabhapati nidhi) construction of community hall work at badi madeya ganv ward no.59 zone no.13.file no.66/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and nala at tope bala mohalla ward 41. file no. 11/25x3/6 (molik nidhi).
Construction work of c.c. road and nala at tope bala mohalla ward 41. file no. 11/25x3/6 (molik nidhi).
Read more(moulik nidhi) precast bench at different place ward no.31 zone 06.file no.292/25x3/3.2nd call.
(moulik nidhi) precast bench at different place ward no.31 zone 06.file no.292/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of akhada in kedarpur ganv ward no.59 zone no.13.file no.29/25x3/3.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction of akhada in kedarpur ganv ward no.59 zone no.13.file no.29/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(vidhayak nidhi) construction of samudayik bhavan at barha bigha zone no.01 ward no.04.file no.128/25x3/3.2nd call.
(vidhayak nidhi) construction of samudayik bhavan at barha bigha zone no.01 ward no.04.file no.128/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(ward samiti nidhi) providing and fixing sign board at ward no.45 zone no.12.file no.110/25x3/3.2nd call.
(ward samiti nidhi) providing and fixing sign board at ward no.45 zone no.12.file no.110/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance of different work at different place ward no.22 zone no.10.file no.106/25x3/3.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) maintenance of different work at different place ward no.22 zone no.10.file no.106/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(moulik nidhi) construction of new boundrywall at kanoon goyan mohalla dharmendra soni ke makan ke pass ward 10 zone 02.file no.263/25x3/3.2nd call.
(moulik nidhi) construction of new boundrywall at kanoon goyan mohalla dharmendra soni ke makan ke pass ward 10 zone 02.file no.263/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(moulik nidhi) maintenace work of varios work at ward 07 zone no.03 ward no.07.file no.217/25x3/3.2nd call.
(moulik nidhi) maintenace work of varios work at ward 07 zone no.03 ward no.07.file no.217/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type