Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Of Community Hall Near Khara Kua. Zone No. 04, Ward No. 13. File No. 236/24 X3/3
Description
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Of Community Hall Near Khara Kua. Zone No. 04, Ward No. 13. File No. 236/24 X3/3
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UAD_382812_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/236/24x3/3/Jan/2024-25
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 8418
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=450776

Start Date November 27, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 03/12/2024

Expired 637 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.