Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vidhayak Nidhi Construction Of Community Hall At Ramtapura Ram Janki Mandir, Ward No. 13. Zone 04 File No. 141/26 X3/3.
|
| Description |
Vidhayak Nidhi Construction Of Community Hall At Ramtapura Ram Janki Mandir, Ward No. 13. Zone 04 File No. 141/26 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UAD_505941_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/141/26x3/3/jan/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 7543 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JANKARYA DEPARTMAENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=609744 |
| Start Date | May 19, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/05/2026
Expired 101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vidhayak nidhi (shohratgarh), vikas khand-shohratgarh me esthit ram janki mandir prangan me multi purpose hall ka nirman karya.
Vidhayak nidhi (shohratgarh), vikas khand-shohratgarh me esthit ram janki mandir prangan me multi purpose hall ka nirman karya.
Read moreNigam nidhi peblock work at ram janki mandir ke pass zone no.4 ward no.14. file no.245/25x3/6.
Nigam nidhi peblock work at ram janki mandir ke pass zone no.4 ward no.14. file no.245/25x3/6.
Read moreVidhayak nidhi construction enterence gate at shiksha nagar campus, ward no. 17. zone 05 file no. 137/26x3/3.
Vidhayak nidhi construction enterence gate at shiksha nagar campus, ward no. 17. zone 05 file no. 137/26x3/3.
Read moreWard samiti nidhi different maintenance work. ward 49. file no. 106/26x3/3.
Ward samiti nidhi different maintenance work. ward 49. file no. 106/26x3/3.
Read moreNigam nidhi maintenance work of community toilet at ramtapura, ward no. 13. zone 04 file no. 17/26x4/8.
Nigam nidhi maintenance work of community toilet at ramtapura, ward no. 13. zone 04 file no. 17/26x4/8.
Read moreWard no. 55 c.c. flooring construction work guda gudi naka no. 242/26x3/6 (moulik and adhyaksh nidhi) file no. 242/26x3/6
Ward no. 55 c.c. flooring construction work guda gudi naka no. 242/26x3/6 (moulik and adhyaksh nidhi) file no. 242/26x3/6
Read moreConst of sabhagruh at khadi no.3, shree ram janki mandir.
Const of sabhagruh at khadi no.3, shree ram janki mandir.
Read moreConstruction and development work of ram janki mandir
Construction and development work of ram janki mandir in ward 8 telha tola bharatganj
Read moreshree ram janki mandir gram limbawas tehsil malhargarh
shree ram janki mandir gram limbawas tehsil malhargarh
Read moreShri ram janki mandir gram dorana tehsil daloda
Shri ram janki mandir gram dorana tehsil daloda
Read moreof your Industry type