Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vidhayak Nidhi Construction Enterence Gate At Shiksha Nagar Campus, Ward No. 17. Zone 05 File No. 137/26 X3/3.
|
| Description |
Vidhayak Nidhi Construction Enterence Gate At Shiksha Nagar Campus, Ward No. 17. Zone 05 File No. 137/26 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UAD_505932_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/137/26x3/3/jan/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JANKARYA DEPARTMAENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=609735 |
| Start Date | May 19, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/05/2026
Expired 102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vidhayak nidhi construction of community hall at ramtapura ram janki mandir, ward no. 13. zone 04 file no. 141/26x3/3.
Vidhayak nidhi construction of community hall at ramtapura ram janki mandir, ward no. 13. zone 04 file no. 141/26x3/3.
Read more(nigam nidhi) construction of b.t. road nirman line no.03 ward no.12 zone no.05.file no.17/26x3/5.
(nigam nidhi) construction of b.t. road nirman line no.03 ward no.12 zone no.05.file no.17/26x3/5.
Read moreNigam nidhi construction of c.c. nala at race course road . ward no. 17. zone no 05 file no. 294/26x3/6.
Nigam nidhi construction of c.c. nala at race course road . ward no. 17. zone no 05 file no. 294/26x3/6.
Read moreWard samiti nidhi different maintenance work. ward 49. file no. 106/26x3/3.
Ward samiti nidhi different maintenance work. ward 49. file no. 106/26x3/3.
Read more(nigam nidhi)construction of nala at shikha nagar 02 chouhan crane ward no.17 zone 05 file no.57/26x3/6.2nd call.
(nigam nidhi)construction of nala at shikha nagar 02 chouhan crane ward no.17 zone 05 file no.57/26x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreWard no. 55 c.c. flooring construction work guda gudi naka no. 242/26x3/6 (moulik and adhyaksh nidhi) file no. 242/26x3/6
Ward no. 55 c.c. flooring construction work guda gudi naka no. 242/26x3/6 (moulik and adhyaksh nidhi) file no. 242/26x3/6
Read moreMoulik nidhi construction of c.c. and drain kanch mill and anand nagar . ward 17. zone 05 file no. 135/26x3/6.
Moulik nidhi construction of c.c. and drain kanch mill and anand nagar . ward 17. zone 05 file no. 135/26x3/6.
Read moreSupply of furniture by vidhayak nidhi file no. 27/25x1/3
Supply of furniture by vidhayak nidhi file no. 27/25x1/3
Read moreMoulik nidhi maintenance work of ward 42. ward no. 42. zone 15 file no. 81/26x3/3.
Moulik nidhi maintenance work of ward 42. ward no. 42. zone 15 file no. 81/26x3/3.
Read moreNigam nidhi construction of naala at ghoshipura ward 02. zone 07. file no. 161/26x3/6.
Nigam nidhi construction of naala at ghoshipura ward 02. zone 07. file no. 161/26x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type